bracket

EXPERT MIXED
32 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  Jason Wicks & Ellen Moon
Jamie To & WILL STRANKS
3/4  Dana Thompson & Clay Tumey
3/4  BRIAN COSTELLO & Lexy Gabriel
5/8  Sandy Lueras & Kenneth Dale
5/8  Serge Lutz & Anja Schmid
5/8  LUIS FITCH & Kelly Wyant
5/8  Nicole Krüsi & Patric Kaiser
9/16  LAURA CONSTANTE & Jeff Molnar
9/16  MIKE SPLAINE & Maryam Aly
9/16  JIMMIE WATKINS STARRETT & JOHN STRINGFELLOW
9/16  DANA Brewer & RICHARD MARSH
9/16  WAYNE WICKS & JENNIFER CHI
9/16  TOKUYA KOJIMA & Norie Seto
9/16  Mariana Aguero & JORGE ALFARO
9/16  PATTI WEIDMAN & DAVE ROSS
17/32  Noah Rosenstein & Daphne Wells
17/32  Susana Cespedes & FERNANDO MORA
17/32  Chris Meintel & Alison Chorn
17/32  C J CANNON & Yuki Kanamori
17/32  Erin Trump & Scott Hale
17/32  Kelly E ADAMS & Arron Ingold
17/32  DAVID SQUIRES & KATHY BRAINARD
17/32  Shelly Shaffer & Fadi Gobran
17/32  John Lee & Jennifer Ngai
17/32  CHABREE LEE & RYAN HARVEY
17/32  FLOYD KIKA & JENNY ONG
17/32  Elaine Quon & TJ TOOZ
17/32  AMBER LEE & JASON SHOVLAIN
17/32  Tammy Blake & TERRY FIGHTMASTER
17/32  April Harrison & Collen Cole
17/32  Patrick EUL & HEATHER GENTER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
17/32nd 9/16th  5/8th  3/4th 2nd  1st
 
 #1 Moon/Wicks 
\    
    46     Moon/Wicks 
\  
 #32 Cole/Harrison 
/  |  
    37     Moon/Wicks 
\
 #17 ONG/KIKA 
\  |  |
    16     STRINGFELLOW/WATKINS STARRETT 
/  |
 #16 STRINGFELLOW/WATKINS STARRETT 
/    |
      42     Moon/Wicks 
\
 #9 Wyant/FITCH 
\    |  |
    48     Wyant/FITCH 
\  |  |
 #24 TOOZ/Quon 
/  |  |  |
    12     Wyant/FITCH 
/  |
 #25 SHOVLAIN/LEE 
\  |    |
    55     CHI/WICKS 
/  |
 #8 CHI/WICKS 
/    |
      8     Moon/Wicks 
\
 #5 Molnar/CONSTANTE 
\    |  |
    53     Molnar/CONSTANTE 
\  |  |
 #28 FIGHTMASTER/Blake 
/  |    |  |
    38     Dale/Lueras 
\  |  |
 #21 Dale/Lueras 
\  |  |  |  |
    13     Dale/Lueras 
/  |  |  |
 #12 Gobran/Shaffer 
/    |  |  |
      39     Tumey/Thompson 
/  |
 #13 GENTER/EUL 
\      |  
    37     ALFARO/Aguero 
\  |  |
 #20 ALFARO/Aguero 
/  |  |  |
    39     Tumey/Thompson 
/  |
 #29 Hale/Trump 
\  |    |
    39     Tumey/Thompson 
/  |
 #4 Tumey/Thompson 
/    |
      1     Moon/Wicks 
 #3 Schmid/Lutz 
\    | Champion
    50     Schmid/Lutz 
\  |
 #30 MORA/Cespedes 
/  |    |
    51     Schmid/Lutz 
\  |
 #19 Seto/KOJIMA 
\  |  |  |
    15     Seto/KOJIMA 
/  |  |
 #14 BRAINARD/SQUIRES 
/    |  |
      4     Gabriel/COSTELLO 
\  |
 #11 Gabriel/COSTELLO 
\    |  |  |
    45     Gabriel/COSTELLO 
\  |  |  |
 #22 Wells/Rosenstein 
/  |  |  |  |
    41     Gabriel/COSTELLO 
/  |  |
 #27 MARSH/Brewer 
\  |    |  |
    41     MARSH/Brewer 
/  |  |
 #6 Ngai/Lee 
/    |  |
      6     STRANKS/To 
/
 #7 Aly/SPLAINE 
\    |
    38     Aly/SPLAINE 
\  |
 #26 HARVEY/LEE 
/  |    |
    5     STRANKS/To 
\  |
 #23 Ingold/ADAMS 
\  |  |  |
    51     STRANKS/To 
/  |  |
 #10 STRANKS/To 
/    |  |
      5     STRANKS/To 
/
 #15 Kanamori/CANNON 
\      
    17     ROSS/WEIDMAN 
\  |
 #18 ROSS/WEIDMAN 
/  |  |
    43     Kaiser/Krüsi 
/
 #31 Chorn/Meintel 
\  |  
    56     Kaiser/Krüsi 
/
 #2 Kaiser/Krüsi 
/