bracket

OPEN DOUBLES
23 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Mike Billirakis & PAUL SMITH
Tony SPREDEMAN & DON CHALIFOUX
Lindsay Albert & Amedio Gilmore
Derek Brown & BRIAN GERDING
5/6  CHAD WIECHERT & MARK HOFFMANN
5/6  Joe RHODES & Daniel COLTER
7/8  ROBERT STALKER & Zachary Eitel
7/8  Kurt Miiller & JOHN MERKEL
9/12  Nate BERENT SPILLSON & Brian CHISHOLM
9/12  TOM SLAUGHTER & JOHN MCKILLIP
9/12  MICHAEL VERHEYEN & JERAR AGOPIAN
9/12  TOM SCHOMAKER & JOE TRUJILLO
13/16  TIFFANY MOORE & MARY MOORE
13/16  BOBBY DINEEN & ANDREW CRUZ
13/16  STEVE BILLIRAKIS & RICHARD SHEPHERD
13/16  NICK GIANNOULIS & JACEK JANIK
17/24  SPENCER WHYNAUCHT & STEVEN MOSS
17/24  TODD MARTIN & ROBERT MARENDA
17/24  Rasel Ochana & JOSH GORDON
17/24  John Ekonomou & DAN HARTOWICZ
17/24  ERIC STOLPESTED & Midori Kimura
17/24  DALE BUTTERFIELD & JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD
17/24  MATTHEW MURRAY & GREG HUDGENS
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 COLTER/RHODES 
\    Winner's
   COLTER/RHODES 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    1  A1  COLTER/RHODES 
\  SMITH/Billirakis  
\
 #17 MARENDA/MARTIN 
\  |  | Champion  \
  14     HUDGENS/MURRAY 
/  |   |
 #16 HUDGENS/MURRAY 
/    |   |
      1  B1  COLTER/RHODES 
\   |
 #9 MCKILLIP/SLAUGHTER 
\    |  |   |
   MCKILLIP/SLAUGHTER 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    14  A2  HOFFMANN/WIECHERT 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   HOFFMANN/WIECHERT 
/  |   |
 #8 HOFFMANN/WIECHERT 
/    |   |
      4  C1  Gilmore/Albert 
\   |
 #5 MERKEL/Miiller 
\    |  |   |
   MERKEL/Miiller 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    6  A3  MERKEL/Miiller 
\  |  |   |
 #21 GORDON/Ochana 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  11     TRUJILLO/SCHOMAKER 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 TRUJILLO/SCHOMAKER 
/    |  |  |   |
      6  B2  Gilmore/Albert 
/  |   |
 #13 Kimura/STOLPESTED 
\      |   |  
  13     CRUZ/DINEEN 
\  |  |   |
 #20 CRUZ/DINEEN 
/  |  |  |   |
    7  A4  Gilmore/Albert 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Gilmore/Albert 
/  |   |
 #4 Gilmore/Albert 
/    |   |
      7  D  SMITH/Billirakis  
2:00PM SUNDAY
\ |
 #3 SMITH/Billirakis  
\    | Winner of  ||
   SMITH/Billirakis  
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    2  A5  SMITH/Billirakis  
\  |  ||
 #19 SHEPHERD/BILLIRAKIS 
\  |  |  |  ||
  16     AGOPIAN/VERHEYEN 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 AGOPIAN/VERHEYEN 
/    |  |  ||
      3  B3  SMITH/Billirakis  
\  |  ||
 #11 GERDING/Brown 
\    |  |  |  ||
  17     GERDING/Brown 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    4  A6  GERDING/Brown 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   MOORE/MOORE 
/  |  |  |
 #6 MOORE/MOORE 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  SMITH/Billirakis  
/  |
 #7 Eitel/STALKER 
\    |  |
   Eitel/STALKER 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    11  A7  Eitel/STALKER 
\  |  |
 #23 HARTOWICZ/Ekonomou 
\  |  |  |  |
  12     JANIK/GIANNOULIS 
/  |  |  |
 #10 JANIK/GIANNOULIS 
/    |  |  |
      2  B4  CHALIFOUX/SPREDEMAN 
/  |
 #15 CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
\      |  
  10     CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
\  |  |
 #18 MOSS/WHYNAUCHT 
/  |  |  CHALIFOUX/SPREDEMAN 
/
    3  A8  CHALIFOUX/SPREDEMAN 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   CHALIFOUX/SPREDEMAN 
/
 #2 CHALIFOUX/SPREDEMAN 
/