bracket

Open Singles
30 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO
PAUL SMITH
Greg Mendel
Michael Stahl
5/6  Mason Graham
5/6  Derek Brown
7/8  Cody Bailey
7/8  Mike Billirakis
9/12  TONY WHITACRE
9/12  Kenneth Dale
9/12  Nate Wismer
9/12  FRANK KRONKOWSKI
13/16  Rob Balza
13/16  DENNIS REGERO
13/16  ERIC STOLPESTED
13/16  GARY CONLEY
17/24  JOHN PAWLIK
17/24  Rasel Ochana
17/24  Jason Binder
17/24  Lexy Gabriel
17/24  Drew Dixon
17/24  Wayne Ritchie
17/24  TERRY FIGHTMASTER
17/24  TOM SLAUGHTER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 TODD LOFFREDO 
\    Winner's
   TODD LOFFREDO 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    1  A1  TODD LOFFREDO 
\  TODD LOFFREDO 
\
 #17 Drew Dixon 
\  |  | Champion  \
  20     DENNIS REGERO 
/  |   |
 #16 DENNIS REGERO 
/    |   |
      2  B1  TODD LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #9 Michael Stahl 
\    |  |   |
  4     Michael Stahl 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Max Lovejoy 
/  |  |  |   |
    4  A2  Kenneth Dale 
/  |   |
 #25 Nate Wismer 
\  |    |   |
  15     Kenneth Dale 
/  |   |
 #8 Kenneth Dale 
/    |   |
      4  C1  TODD LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #5 Mike Billirakis 
\    |  |   |
  3     Mike Billirakis 
\  |  |   |
 #28 John Ekonomou 
/  |    |  |   |
    6  A3  Mike Billirakis 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Lexy Gabriel 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  17     GARY CONLEY 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 GARY CONLEY 
/    |  |  |   |
      6  B2  Mason Graham 
/  |   |
 #13 TONY WHITACRE 
\      |   |  
  14     TONY WHITACRE 
\  |  |   |
 #20 JOHN PAWLIK 
/  |  |  |   |
    9  A4  Mason Graham 
/  |   |
 #29 Eric McSperrin 
\  |    |   |
  6     Mason Graham 
/  |   |
 #4 Mason Graham 
/    |   |
      1  D  PAUL SMITH 
\ |
 #3 Greg Mendel 
\    | Winner of  ||
  8     Greg Mendel 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Cameron Chaffin 
/  |    |  ||
    8  A5  Greg Mendel 
\  |  ||
 #19 TERRY FIGHTMASTER 
\  |  |  |  ||
  2     Rob Balza 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Rob Balza 
/    |  |  ||
      5  B3  Greg Mendel 
\  |  ||
 #11 Rasel Ochana 
\    |  |  |  ||
  2     Rasel Ochana 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Jason Binder 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    9  A6  Cody Bailey 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Cody Bailey 
\  |    |  |  |/
  9     Cody Bailey 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Bill HAYDON 
/    |  |  |
      5  C2  PAUL SMITH 
/  |
 #7 FRANK KRONKOWSKI 
\    |  |
  6     FRANK KRONKOWSKI 
\  |   12    |
 #26 Todd Gleason 
/  |    |  |
    7  A7  FRANK KRONKOWSKI 
\  |  |
 #23 Wayne Ritchie 
\  |  |  |  |
  7     Derek Brown 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Derek Brown 
/    |  |  |
      7  B4  PAUL SMITH 
/  |
 #15 TOM SLAUGHTER 
\      |  
  18     ERIC STOLPESTED 
\  |  |
 #18 ERIC STOLPESTED 
/  |  |  TODD LOFFREDO 
/
    5  A8  PAUL SMITH 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   PAUL SMITH 
/
 #2 PAUL SMITH 
/