bracket

Expert Doubles
32 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Tom PENA & Oscar RAMIREZ
BUDDY JOHNSON & BILL CHANCE
Onney Smith & Garret Clark
Bo Keener & KEITH ENGLISH
5/6  JACKSON HALLIWELL & JIMMY GARDNER
5/6  Jackie HAN & Clay Tumey
7/8  Bruce Dudley & Scott Blackburn
7/8  Mark Anderson & Kenneth Dale
9/12  SUNNY JIWANI & SPIRIT MOLLICE
9/12  GREG PITT & ANDREW GERHARDT
9/12  ROB MARCHINKOWSKI & Brian Eaton
9/12  Jerry Schonfeld & Allen Heard
13/16  ANTHONY ORTEGA & CHAD MCCLURE
13/16  JEROMY ORTEGA & Dan Tyvoll
13/16  DAMON SCHOGGINS & TONY MIRELES
13/16  CHRIS MCGRATH & Khoji Ybarra
17/24  ALEXANDER ANGUIANO & Vera Urbanovich
17/24  Tom Goff & Mike Tan
17/24  BEN CAMP & NICK AMES
17/24  DUSTIN BOWEN & Angelo Miller
17/24  Robert A Brown & Brad Lessem
17/24  GREG CHAVEZ & JIMMY SANDOR
17/24  Christopher Gray & BEN WINNELL
17/24  DAVID BRADY & JOSE GARCIA
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Tan/Goff 
\    Winner's
  11     Tan/Goff 
\  Bracket
 #32 Urbanovich/ANGUIANO 
/  |  
    15  A1  Eaton/MARCHINKOWSKI 
\  RAMIREZ/PENA 
\
 #17 Jellison/Jellison 
\  |  | Champion  \
  7     Eaton/MARCHINKOWSKI 
/  |   |
 #16 Eaton/MARCHINKOWSKI 
/    |   |
      11  B1  CHANCE/JOHNSON 
\   |
 #9 GERHARDT/PITT 
\    |  |   |
  20     GERHARDT/PITT 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Patton/Wynn 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A2  CHANCE/JOHNSON 
/  |   |
 #25 CHANCE/JOHNSON 
\  |    |   |
  21     CHANCE/JOHNSON 
/  |   |
 #8 MIRELES/SCHOGGINS 
/    |   |
      12  C1  CHANCE/JOHNSON 
\   |
 #5 MOLLICE/JIWANI 
\    |  |   |
  16     MOLLICE/JIWANI 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Luna/Collum 
/  |    |  |   |
    19  A3  MOLLICE/JIWANI 
\  |  |   |
 #21 WINNELL/Gray 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  19     AMES/CAMP 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 AMES/CAMP 
/    |  |  |   |
      7  B2  RAMIREZ/PENA 
/  |   |
 #13 Heard/Schonfeld 
\      |   |  
  22     Heard/Schonfeld 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Ybarra/MCGRATH 
/  |  |  |   |
    3  A4  RAMIREZ/PENA 
/  |   |
 #29 Hishida/Jellison 
\  |    |   |
  23     RAMIREZ/PENA 
/  |   |
 #4 RAMIREZ/PENA 
/    |   |
      7  D  CHANCE/JOHNSON 
\ |
 #3 ENGLISH/Keener 
\    | Winner of  ||
  9     ENGLISH/Keener 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 ONG/Escobar 
/  |    |  ||
    14  A5  Dale/Anderson 
\  |  ||
 #19 Dale/Anderson 
\  |  |  |  ||
  18     Dale/Anderson 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 MCCLURE/ORTEGA 
/    |  |  ||
      6  B3  GARDNER/HALLIWELL 
\  |  ||
 #11 Lessem/Brown 
\    |  |  |  ||
  25     GARCIA/BRADY 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 GARCIA/BRADY 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    5  A6  GARDNER/HALLIWELL 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Cao/Eatherly 
\  |    |  |  |/
  24     GARDNER/HALLIWELL 
/  |  |  |
 #6 GARDNER/HALLIWELL 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  Clark/Smith 
/  |
 #7 Clark/Smith 
\    |  |
  17     Clark/Smith 
\  |   2    |
 #26 PEREZ/KEMPNER 
/  |    |  |
    16  A7  Clark/Smith 
\  |  |
 #23 Tyvoll/ORTEGA 
\  |  |  |  |
  13     Blackburn/Dudley 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Blackburn/Dudley 
/    |  |  |
      13  B4  Clark/Smith 
/  |
 #15 Miller/BOWEN 
\      |  
  14     Miller/BOWEN 
\  |  |
 #18 SANDOR/CHAVEZ 
/  |  |  RAMIREZ/PENA 
/
    14  A8  Tumey/HAN 
/ Winner of
 #31 PITTS/Sana 
\  |   Losers
  15     Tumey/HAN 
/
 #2 Tumey/HAN 
/