bracket

Expert Doubles
33 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Jason Binder & TONY WHITACRE
Kurt Miiller & GREG HUDGENS
STAYCE FOWLER & Shelly Langley
JOE COFFMAN & DENNIS REGERO
5/6  TC CONLON & ANDREW CRUZ
5/6  DAVID BALES & TOM SLAUGHTER
7/8  CARL THOMPSON & TERRY FIGHTMASTER
7/8  John Ekonomou & Kenneth Dale
9/12  Jeff WHITAKER & BILL PARSLEY
9/12  BERNARD CISNEROS & RICH COTTER
9/12  IVY STIPETIC & TOM PERRIS
9/12  Nate BERENT SPILLSON & Brian CHISHOLM
13/16  KARLA WOOLVERTON & Lexy Gabriel
13/16  GARY CONLEY & LESLIE PIERCE
13/16  JERAR AGOPIAN & BRADLEY RUNYAN
13/16  Carma Burfield & ADRIAN SLIWA
17/24  DAVE GRANBERG & RANDY VAN OSS
17/24  JOHN KAY & JIM HERRMANN
17/24  TIM HORN & RICH LEMKE
17/24  Rob Balza & ROMAN BLENSKI
17/24  DAN BELCHER & ROGER HOLT
17/24  STEVEN JACONETTE & Ryan Rahinel
17/24  Drew Dixon & Ben ILICH
17/24  Ron Moore & CLYDE BAKER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 Langley/FOWLER 
\     Winner's
 Langley/FOWLER 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    13  2L28  Langley/FOWLER 
\
 #32 BREWER/Kelly 
\  |  |
  13     BREWER/Kelly 
/  |
 #33 Mulholland/Lovejoy 
/    |
      19  1L44  Langley/FOWLER 
\
 #16 Gabriel/WOOLVERTON 
\    |  |
   Gabriel/WOOLVERTON 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    5  2L27  LEMKE/HORN 
/  |
 #17 LEMKE/HORN 
\  |    |
   LEMKE/HORN 
/  |
 
/    |
      16  2L61  Langley/FOWLER 
\
 #9 MCKILLIP/THOMPSON 
\    |  |
   MCKILLIP/THOMPSON 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    9  2L26  PERRIS/STIPETIC 
\  |  |
 #24 PERRIS/STIPETIC 
\  |  |  |  |
   PERRIS/STIPETIC 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      11  1L43  PARSLEY/WHITAKER 
/  |
 #25 PARSLEY/WHITAKER 
\    |   |  
   PARSLEY/WHITAKER 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    17  2L25  PARSLEY/WHITAKER 
/  |
 #8 ILICH/Dixon 
\  |    |
   ILICH/Dixon 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  1L81  Langley/FOWLER 
 #5 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\    | Winner of
   SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    1  2L24  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  |
 #28 Kutina/Ramey 
\  |  |  |
   Kutina/Ramey 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      15  1L42  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  |
 #12 RUNYAN/AGOPIAN 
\    |  |  |
   RUNYAN/AGOPIAN 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    15  2L23  RUNYAN/AGOPIAN 
/  |  |
 #21 FIGHTMASTER/THOMPSON 
\  |    |  |
   FIGHTMASTER/THOMPSON 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      12  2L62  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
/
 #13 SLIWA/Burfield 
\    |
   SLIWA/Burfield 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    11  2L22  CRUZ/CONLON 
\  |
 #20 CRUZ/CONLON 
\  |  |  |
   CRUZ/CONLON 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      18  1L41  CRUZ/CONLON 
/
 #29 COTTER/CISNEROS 
\    |   
   COTTER/CISNEROS 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    16  2L21  COTTER/CISNEROS 
/
 #4 STOLPESTED/GIANNOULIS 
\  |  
   STOLPESTED/GIANNOULIS 
/
 
/