bracket

OPEN D Y P
33 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Rocco Barletta & Ryan Moore
Matt MCCROREY & RICK MACIAS
KEVIN WESTCOTT & SEAN LOTTERHOS
SCOTT RAMSEY & Arron Ingold
5/6  Kevin Weadock & GARY CHIRHART
5/6  DUSTIN GATLIFF & Matteo Gadioli
7/8  Scott Sailor & John CUNNINGHAM
7/8  Joseph Fisher & Chris Dovi
9/12  JACOB TOM & Jeff Corfman
9/12  Tony SPREDEMAN & Jakub Sapis
9/12  DAVIN MEHRING & MARK DROLLETTE
9/12  Susie Kovaleski & John Lee
13/16  BRUCE WELTIN & Clark Hung
13/16  Chris Forest & Neil Millman
13/16  Brian Drew & JOHN SAJDAK
13/16  Pat Ryan & Arthur MITCHELL
17/24  RON FERRETTI & Ellen Moon
17/24  CHUCK DOOLEY & JOE FISHER
17/24  Shelly Shaffer & STEPHEN BELL
17/24  JIM PROVOST & Stephen HALL
17/24  Allen Heard & Jennifer Hulmes
17/24  Keith Kinard & DANIEL DECHERT
17/24  Sam DiJohn & Jason Demnicki
17/24  Hannah Yager & David Stremme
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 Corfman/TOM 
\     Winner's
 Corfman/TOM 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    20  2L28  Corfman/TOM 
\
 #32 Everton Jr./Greenley 
\  |  |
  20     Demnicki/DiJohn 
/  |
 #33 Demnicki/DiJohn 
/    |
      20  1L44  Corfman/TOM 
\
 #16 HALL/PROVOST 
\    |  |
   HALL/PROVOST 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    11  2L27  HALL/PROVOST 
/  |
 #17 Slingerland/Lomberg 
\  |    |
   Slingerland/Lomberg 
/  |
 
/    |
      3  2L61  MACIAS/MCCROREY 
\
 #9 MACIAS/MCCROREY 
\    |  |
   MACIAS/MCCROREY 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    5  2L26  MACIAS/MCCROREY 
\  |  |
 #24 Dovi/Fisher 
\  |  |  |  |
   Dovi/Fisher 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      2  1L43  MACIAS/MCCROREY 
/  |
 #25 Whitcomb/Pluscauskis 
\    |   |  
   Whitcomb/Pluscauskis 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    20  2L25  Sapis/SPREDEMAN 
/  |
 #8 Sapis/SPREDEMAN 
\  |    |
   Sapis/SPREDEMAN 
/  |
 
/    |
      3  1L81  MACIAS/MCCROREY 
 #5 FISHER/DOOLEY 
\    | Winner of
   FISHER/DOOLEY 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    14  2L24  Moon/FERRETTI 
\  |
 #28 Moon/FERRETTI 
\  |  |  |
   Moon/FERRETTI 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      18  1L42  DROLLETTE/MEHRING 
\  |
 #12 DROLLETTE/MEHRING 
\    |  |  |
   DROLLETTE/MEHRING 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    17  2L23  DROLLETTE/MEHRING 
/  |  |
 #21 MATTIONI/KOCHER 
\  |    |  |
   MATTIONI/KOCHER 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      10  2L62  LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
/
 #13 LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
\    |
   LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    6  2L22  LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
\  |
 #20 Stremme/MILLER Jr 
\  |  |  |
   Stremme/MILLER Jr 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      19  1L41  LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
/
 #29 Lee/Kovaleski 
\    |   
   Lee/Kovaleski 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    19  2L21  Lee/Kovaleski 
/
 #4 Gadioli/GATLIFF 
\  |  
   Gadioli/GATLIFF 
/
 
/