bracket

PRO DOUBLES
29 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  KEVIN WESTCOTT & GARY CHIRHART
Joseph Fisher & DUSTIN GATLIFF
Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
SCOTT RAMSEY & Arthur MITCHELL
5/6  Kristin Grogan & Jackie HAN
5/6  Matt MCCROREY & Clay Tumey
7/8  DITTO HOBBS & JERRY TODD
7/8  Robert Devito & Ellen Moon
9/12  Rocco Barletta & DANIEL DECHERT
9/12  Kevin Weadock & Jakub Sapis
9/12  BRUCE WELTIN & NINO DIJOHN
9/12  Jim Waterman & Pat Ryan
13/16  Chris Forest & VICTOR LAM
13/16  SEAN LOTTERHOS & JOHN BACK
13/16  Scott Sailor & John CUNNINGHAM
13/16  SCOTT KOCHER & John Lee
17/24  JOHN SAJDAK & Scott Sweeting
17/24  MARK DROLLETTE & JIM MOONEY
17/24  SHAWN RUPPEL & Joseph Pluscauskis
17/24  JOHN LEONARD & Wayne SAUNDERS
17/24  Jeff Corfman & CHUCK DOOLEY
17/24  Maryam Aly & Arron Ingold
17/24  Gus Daphnis & Allen Adle
17/24  Derek Brown & DUSTY BAMBENEK
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\    Winner's
   Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    1  A1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
\
 #17 Ingold/Aly 
\  |  | Champion  \
  6     Moon/Devito 
/  |   |
 #16 Moon/Devito 
/    |   |
      8  B1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\   |
 #9 TODD/HOBBS 
\    |  |   |
  8     TODD/HOBBS 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Adle/Daphnis 
/  |  |  |   |
    9  A2  TODD/HOBBS 
/  |   |
 #25 Kim/CARRAFA 
\  |    |   |
  9     LAM/Forest 
/  |   |
 #8 LAM/Forest 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\   |
 #5 BAMBENEK/Brown 
\    |  |   |
  12     BAMBENEK/Brown 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Johnson/Everton Jr. 
/  |    |  |   |
    8  A3  DECHERT/Barletta 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Sweeting /SAJDAK 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  11     DECHERT/Barletta 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 DECHERT/Barletta 
/    |  |  |   |
      1  B2  HAN/Grogan 
/  |   |
 #13 HAN/Grogan 
\      |   |  
  10     HAN/Grogan 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Stremme/FISHER 
/  |  |  |   |
    3  A4  HAN/Grogan 
/  |   |
 #29 Sapis/Weadock 
\  |    |   |
  4     BACK/LOTTERHOS 
/  |   |
 #4 BACK/LOTTERHOS 
/    |   |
      2  D  CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
\ |
 #3 MITCHELL/RAMSEY 
\    | Winner of  ||
   MITCHELL/RAMSEY 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    19  A5  MITCHELL/RAMSEY 
\  |  ||
 #19 MOONEY/DROLLETTE 
\  |  |  |  ||
  19     Lee/KOCHER 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Lee/KOCHER 
/    |  |  ||
      2  B3  MITCHELL/RAMSEY 
\  |  ||
 #11 Ryan/Waterman 
\    |  |  |  ||
  4     Ryan/Waterman 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 SAUNDERS/LEONARD 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    2  A6  Ryan/Waterman 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Whitcomb/Fisher 
\  |    |  |  |/
  9     Tumey/MCCROREY 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Tumey/MCCROREY 
/    |  |  |
      2  C2  CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
/  |
 #7 GATLIFF/Fisher 
\    |  |
  3     CUNNINGHAM/Sailor 
\  |   1    |
 #26 CUNNINGHAM/Sailor 
/  |    |  |
    13  A7  DIJOHN/WELTIN 
\  |  |
 #23 Heard/Schonfeld 
\  |  |  |  |
  5     DIJOHN/WELTIN 
/  |  |  |
 #10 DIJOHN/WELTIN 
/    |  |  |
      5  B4  CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
/  |
 #15 DOOLEY/Corfman 
\      |  
  4     Pluscauskis/RUPPEL 
\  |  |
 #18 Pluscauskis/RUPPEL 
/  |  |  GATLIFF/Fisher 
/
    2  A8  CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
/
 #2 CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
/