bracket

PRO DOUBLES
147 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Group 5L Group 5W
Group 6L Group 6W
Group 7L Group 7W
Group 8L Group 8W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Kevin Romero & Brandon Munoz
PAUL RENKEN & Collen Cole
Bill HAYDON & Arthur MITCHELL
ERIK HUELTNER & TOMMY YORE
5/6  Pascal Salzgeber & Patric Kaiser
5/6  James Castillo & Kin Lo
7/8  Radek Drda & TAMAS CSIGE
7/8  Felix Droese & Marlin Sielfeld
9/12  Gabor Rozsos & Geza Kiss
9/12  Wayne SAUNDERS & John Lee
9/12  Giuliano Bentivoglio & SEBASTIEN MECKES
9/12  TUAN PHAN & WILL STRANKS
13/16  KEVIN WESTCOTT & GARY CHIRHART
13/16  CHAD MCCLURE & DANIEL ZEPEDA
13/16  Kia Wee Lim & Yi Bao Teo
13/16  Mario Iannuzzi & Ben Willfort
17/24  Jona Greve & Julian Wortmann
17/24  CODY BYRE & Michael Stahl
17/24  Mohammed Uddin & Kyle Moss
17/24  FERNANDO MORA & Carlos Cespedes Martinez
17/24  ADRIANNE LEE & Ellen Moon
17/24  KENNY RIVERA & RICH FOSNER
17/24  Dan Sloan & DANIEL LEE
17/24  JEFF PIPKIN SENIOR & Jeff Pipkin Junior
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
193/256th 129/192nd   65/96th   33/48th 17/24th  9/12th
 
 #1 KING/STACHELEK 
\     Winner's
   KING/STACHELEK 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group 1W
    37  8L28  KING/STACHELEK 
\
 #128 BELL/ROSS 
\  |  |
  10     Locken/Porat 
/  |
 #129 Locken/Porat 
/    |
      58  2L44  KING/STACHELEK 
\
 #64 POWERS/CANNON 
\    |  |
   POWERS/CANNON 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    29  8L27  CROWELL/TRAN 
/  |
 #65 CROWELL/TRAN 
\  |    |
 
 CROWELL/TRAN 
/  |
 
/    |
      27  7L61  Kaiser/Salzgeber 
\
 #32 Godoy/Zuniga 
\    |  |
 
 Godoy/Zuniga 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    42  8L26  Godoy/Zuniga 
\  |  |
 #97 NEWTON/FOLSOM 
\  |  |  |  |
 
 NEWTON/FOLSOM 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      9  2L43  Kaiser/Salzgeber 
/  |
 #33 Kaiser/Salzgeber 
\    |   |  
 
 Kaiser/Salzgeber 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    23  8L25  Kaiser/Salzgeber 
/  |
 #96 WILLIAMS/LEWIS 
\  |    |
 
 WILLIAMS/LEWIS 
/  |
 
/    |
      27  8L81  Kaiser/Salzgeber 
 #16 MOORE/Hesano 
\    | Winner of
 
 MOORE/Hesano 
\  | Group 1W
 
/  |    |
    8  8L24  MOORE/Hesano 
\  |
 #113 CRUZ/SANTACRUZ 
\  |  |  |
  15     CRUZ/SANTACRUZ 
/  |  |
 #144 Zook/McMillian 
/    |  |
      27  2L42  LYONS/Ochana 
\  |
 #49 LYONS/Ochana 
\    |  |  |
 
 LYONS/Ochana 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    65  8L23  LYONS/Ochana 
/  |  |
 #80 PENEV/TOMOV 
\  |    |  |
 
 PENEV/TOMOV 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      55  7L62  Cespedes Martinez/MORA 
/
 #17 Cespedes Martinez/MORA 
\    |
 
 Cespedes Martinez/MORA 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    55  8L22  Cespedes Martinez/MORA 
\  |
 #112 POPA/SQUIRES 
\  |  |  |
  16     POPA/SQUIRES 
/  |  |
 #145 Fox/Fox 
/    |  |
      35  2L41  Cespedes Martinez/MORA 
/
 #48 Olson/Winchester 
\    |   
 
 Olson/Winchester 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    9  8L21  ROSS/ROSA 
/
 #81 ROSS/ROSA 
\  |  
 
 ROSS/ROSA 
/
 
/