bracket

WOMENS OPEN DOUBLES
19 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  STAYCE FOWLER & Shelly Langley
HANNAH SMITH & DUSTY BAMBENEK
ADRIANNE LEE & Sullivan RUE
Kristin Grogan & Jackie HAN
5/6  HEATHER GENTER & MARY MOORE
5/6  DELIZA BAUMBACH & Keisha RUE
7/8  TRACI BRUBAKER & LIZ HILL
7/8  Maryam Aly & Daphne Wells
9/12  Fe Fe Rettazzini & Ellen Moon
9/12  Gracyn Ziegler & DONNA CARROLL
9/12  Kelly E ADAMS & BETH MADEJ
9/12  Liz TROTTER & PATRICIA MORALES
13/16  JOANN ALDACO & Donna Phillips
13/16  Victoria TAURASSI & CHRISTIANE COFFEY
13/16  JENNIFER LE & Tammy VINCENT
13/16  HEATHER SHERROD & Abby LAYTON
17/24  Jamie To & Darleen MOREAU
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN & Melissa PAGAN
17/24  Melanie Ybarra & Wynette RICHARDSON
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Langley/FOWLER 
\    Winner's
   Langley/FOWLER 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    12  A1  Langley/FOWLER 
\  Langley/FOWLER 
\
 #17 MADEJ/ADAMS 
\  |  | Champion  \
  12     COFFEY/TAURASSI 
/  |   |
 #16 COFFEY/TAURASSI 
/    |   |
      15  B1  Langley/FOWLER 
\   |
 #9 Wells/Aly 
\    |  |   |
   Wells/Aly 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    18  A2  Wells/Aly 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Moon/Rettazzini 
/  |   |
 #8 Moon/Rettazzini 
/    |   |
      18  C1  Langley/FOWLER 
\   |
 #5 MOORE/GENTER 
\    |  |   |
   MOORE/GENTER 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    17  A3  MOORE/GENTER 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   VINCENT/LE 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 VINCENT/LE 
/    |  |  |   |
      16  B2  RUE/BAUMBACH 
/  |   |
 #13 CARROLL/Ziegler 
\      |   |  
   CARROLL/Ziegler 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    25  A4  RUE/BAUMBACH 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   RUE/BAUMBACH 
/  |   |
 #4 RUE/BAUMBACH 
/    |   |
      1  D  Langley/FOWLER 
\ |
 #3 HILL/BRUBAKER 
\    | Winner of  ||
   HILL/BRUBAKER 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    12  A5  HILL/BRUBAKER 
\  |  ||
 #19 PAGAN/AUCOIN 
\  |  |  |  ||
  27     MOREAU/To 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 MOREAU/To 
/    |  |  ||
      4  B3  BAMBENEK/SMITH 
\  |  ||
 #11 LAYTON/SHERROD 
\    |  |  |  ||
   LAYTON/SHERROD 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    6  A6  BAMBENEK/SMITH 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   BAMBENEK/SMITH 
/  |  |  |
 #6 BAMBENEK/SMITH 
/    |  |  |
      3  C2  BAMBENEK/SMITH 
/  |
 #7 RUE/LEE 
\    |  |
   RUE/LEE 
\  |   1    |
 
/  |    |  |
    29  A7  RUE/LEE 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   MORALES/TROTTER 
/  |  |  |
 #10 MORALES/TROTTER 
/    |  |  |
      6  B4  RUE/LEE 
/  |
 #15 Phillips/ALDACO 
\      |  
  25     Phillips/ALDACO 
\  |  |
 #18 RICHARDSON/Ybarra 
/  |  |  BAMBENEK/SMITH 
/
    14  A8  HAN/Grogan 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   HAN/Grogan 
/
 #2 HAN/Grogan 
/