bracket

BEGINNER SINGLES
19 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Rasel Ochana
MARC DRAGOSZ
Brian Kramer
Jacek Arent
5/6  STEVEN JACONETTE
5/6  Mohamed Hassan
7/8  Ryan Quinn
7/8  IVY STIPETIC
9/12  NICK ADDANTE
9/12  Jonathan Valentin
9/12  John Ekonomou
9/12  MASON RHODES
13/16  JEREMY VIZZA
13/16  JAMES WHITLOW
13/16  TC CONLON
13/16  Landon Rhodes
17/24  Karli Colter
17/24  KARL STELTENPOHL
17/24  CLAIRE MARTIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Landon Rhodes 
\    Winner's
   Landon Rhodes 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    12  A1  Ryan Quinn 
\  Rasel Ochana 
\
 #17 Ryan Quinn 
\  |  | Champion  \
  12     Ryan Quinn 
/  |   |
 #16 CLAIRE MARTIN 
/    |   |
      8  B1  Brian Kramer 
\   |
 #9 Rasel Ochana 
\    |  |   |
   Rasel Ochana 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    16  A2  Brian Kramer 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Brian Kramer 
/  |   |
 #8 Brian Kramer 
/    |   |
      10  C1  Brian Kramer 
\   |
 #5 NICK ADDANTE 
\    |  |   |
   NICK ADDANTE 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    17  A3  STEVEN JACONETTE 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   STEVEN JACONETTE 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 STEVEN JACONETTE 
/    |  |  |   |
      17  B2  STEVEN JACONETTE 
/  |   |
 #13 John Ekonomou 
\      |   |  
   John Ekonomou 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A4  John Ekonomou 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   TC CONLON 
/  |   |
 #4 TC CONLON 
/    |   |
      7  D  MARC DRAGOSZ 
\ |
 #3 Mohamed Hassan 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Mohamed Hassan 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    10  A5  MARC DRAGOSZ 
\  |  ||
 #19 MARC DRAGOSZ 
\  |  |  |  ||
  10     MARC DRAGOSZ 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 KARL STELTENPOHL 
/    |  |  ||
      9  B3  MARC DRAGOSZ 
\  |  ||
 #11 JAMES WHITLOW 
\    |  |  |  ||
   JAMES WHITLOW 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    13  A6  IVY STIPETIC 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   IVY STIPETIC 
/  |  |  |
 #6 IVY STIPETIC 
/    |  |  |
      7  C2  MARC DRAGOSZ 
/  |
 #7 Jonathan Valentin 
\    |  |
   Jonathan Valentin 
\  |   3    |
 
/  |    |  |
    15  A7  Jonathan Valentin 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   MASON RHODES 
/  |  |  |
 #10 MASON RHODES 
/    |  |  |
      13  B4  Jacek Arent 
/  |
 #15 JEREMY VIZZA 
\      |  
  11     JEREMY VIZZA 
\  |  |
 #18 Karli Colter 
/  |  |  Rasel Ochana 
/
    11  A8  Jacek Arent 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Jacek Arent 
/
 #2 Jacek Arent 
/