bracket

ROOKIE DOUBLES
13 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  RICHARD SHEPHERD & ANDREW CRUZ
Justin Duellman & Michael Hand
DALE BUTTERFIELD & JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD
JULIA WENZLAFF & STEVEN JACONETTE
5/6  Karli Colter & KARL STELTENPOHL
5/6  MIKE LYNCH & AARON TIMM
7/8  TC CONLON & MARC DRAGOSZ
7/8  TODD MARTIN & CLAIRE MARTIN
9/12  Landon Rhodes & MASON RHODES
9/12  IYAD HADDAD & IVY STIPETIC
9/12  BIREA SHAH & CADEN SHAH
9/12  NICK ADDANTE & JEREMY VIZZA
13/16  John Ekonomou & JAMES WHITLOW
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
13/16th  9/12th   5/6th   3rd  
 
 #1 MARTIN/MARTIN 
\    Winner's
   MARTIN/MARTIN 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    4  A1  JACONETTE/WENZLAFF 
\  CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
\
 #8 RHODES/Rhodes 
\  |  | Champion  \
  10     JACONETTE/WENZLAFF 
/  |   |
 #9 JACONETTE/WENZLAFF 
/    |   |
      2  B1  Hand/Duellman 
\   |
 #12 STIPETIC/HADDAD 
\    |  |   |
  4     Hand/Duellman 
\  |  |   |
 #5 Hand/Duellman 
/  |  |  |   |
    13  A2  Hand/Duellman 
/  |   |
 #13 VIZZA/ADDANTE 
\  |    |   |
  13     VIZZA/ADDANTE 
/  |   |
 #4 WHITLOW/Ekonomou 
/    |   |
      5  C  CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
12:30PM Sunday Finals
\ |
 #3 DRAGOSZ/CONLON 
\    | Winner of  ||
   DRAGOSZ/CONLON 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    10  A3  STELTENPOHL/Colter 
\  |  ||
 #6 BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
\  |  |  |  ||
  10     STELTENPOHL/Colter 
/  |  |  ||
 #11 STELTENPOHL/Colter 
/    |  |  |/
      12  B2  CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
/  |
 #10 SHAH/SHAH 
\    |    2    |  
  14     TIMM/LYNCH 
\  |  |
 #7 TIMM/LYNCH 
/  |  |  |
    12  A4  CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
/  |
 
\  |    |
   CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
/ Winner of Losers  |
 #2 CRUZ/SHEPHERD 
/    Hand/Duellman 
/

   4th  5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th 
/  
Loser's
Bracket /  RHODES/Rhodes 
 
/  TIMM/LYNCH 
\  
/  Hand/Duellman 
  12  
Winner of \  TIMM/LYNCH 
|   Losers Loser of A4
|   /  TIMM/LYNCH 
  10   /  STIPETIC/HADDAD 
|  
|   /  JACONETTE/WENZLAFF 
/  STIPETIC/HADDAD 
  11   
|    | 
|    |  \  DRAGOSZ/CONLON 
\  WHITLOW/Ekonomou 
|     13     10  
|   \  JACONETTE/WENZLAFF 
\  DRAGOSZ/CONLON 
|   Loser of B1   Loser of A3 
|     /  
|    
| /  BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
12:00PM Sunday
  6   /  BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
 
|| 
||  /  BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
\  
||    13  
||  \  VIZZA/ADDANTE 
 
||    Loser of A2
\|  /  BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
  7    /  
 
/  SHAH/SHAH 
 
\  BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
  6   \  MARTIN/MARTIN 
\  
  7     4  
\  Hand/Duellman 
\  STELTENPOHL/Colter 
\  MARTIN/MARTIN 
 
Loser of C Loser of B2 Loser of A1