bracket

OPEN MIXED
12 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  Tony SPREDEMAN & KAT SCHWARTZ
Joe RHODES & TIFFANY MOORE
Karli Colter & Daniel COLTER
JULIA WENZLAFF & BILL RAY
5/6  PAUL SMITH & Midori Kimura
5/6  CHAD WIECHERT & Carma Burfield
7/8  Mike Billirakis & Lindsay Albert
7/8  KARLA WOOLVERTON & JOHN MERKEL
9/12  Monica Steagal & JOE TRUJILLO
9/12  JEANA PIETRUS & JAMES WHITLOW
9/12  AMY BOEHM & DON CHALIFOUX
9/12  RICHARD SHEPHERD & VICKI YOUNG
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
13/16th  9/12th   5/6th   3rd  
 
 #1 MOORE/RHODES 
\    Winner's
   MOORE/RHODES 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    3  A1  MOORE/RHODES 
\  SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
\
 #8 TRUJILLO/Steagal 
\  |  | Champion  \
  7     CHALIFOUX/BOEHM 
/  |   |
 #9 CHALIFOUX/BOEHM 
/    |   |
      7  B1  MOORE/RHODES 
12:30PM
\   |
 #12 WHITLOW/PIETRUS 
\    |  |   |
  13     Albert/Billirakis  
\  |  |   |
 #5 Albert/Billirakis  
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A2  COLTER/Colter 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   COLTER/Colter 
/  |   |
 #4 COLTER/Colter 
/    |   |
      3  C  SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
\ |
 #3 SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
\    | Winner of  ||
   SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    3  A3  SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
\  |  ||
 #6 MERKEL/WOOLVERTON 
\  |  |  |  ||
  9     MERKEL/WOOLVERTON 
/  |  |  ||
 #11 YOUNG/SHEPHERD 
/    |  |  |/
      6  B2  SCHWARTZ/SPREDEMAN 
12:30PM
/  |
 #10 Burfield/WIECHERT 
\    |    1    |  
  6     Burfield/WIECHERT 
\  |  |
 #7 RAY/WENZLAFF 
/  |  |  |
    4  A4  Kimura/SMITH 
/  |
 
\  |    |
   Kimura/SMITH 
/ Winner of Losers  |
 #2 Kimura/SMITH 
/    MOORE/RHODES 
/

   4th  5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th 
/  
Loser's
Bracket /  TRUJILLO/Steagal 
 
/  Burfield/WIECHERT 
\  
/  MOORE/RHODES 
  4  
Winner of \  Burfield/WIECHERT 
|   Losers Loser of A4
|   /  Burfield/WIECHERT 
12PM
  3   /  
|  
|   /  COLTER/Colter 
/  WHITLOW/PIETRUS 
 
|    | 
|    |  \  MERKEL/WOOLVERTON 
\  
|     1     3  
|   \  COLTER/Colter 
12PM
\  MERKEL/WOOLVERTON 
|   Loser of B1   Loser of A3 
|     /  
|    
| /  COLTER/Colter 
  2   /  YOUNG/SHEPHERD 
 
|| 
||  /  Albert/Billirakis  
\  
||    15  
||  \  Albert/Billirakis  
 
||    Loser of A2
\|  /  RAY/WENZLAFF 
  4    /  
 
/  RAY/WENZLAFF 
 
\  RAY/WENZLAFF 
12:30PM
  1   \  RAY/WENZLAFF 
\  
  7     8  
\  MOORE/RHODES 
\  Kimura/SMITH 
\  CHALIFOUX/BOEHM 
 
Loser of C Loser of B2 Loser of A1