bracket

EXPERT SINGLES
37 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B

Top Standings
1st  SEAN LOTTERHOS
Arron Ingold
3/4  DANIEL DECHERT
3/4  Kenneth LEBOEUF
5/8  Joseph Fisher
5/8  SCOTT RAMSEY
5/8  John Lee
5/8  CHUCK DOOLEY
9/16  Rocco Barletta
9/16  NINO DIJOHN
9/16  JIM MOONEY
9/16  John CUNNINGHAM
9/16  Ellen Moon
9/16  RON FERRETTI
9/16  JOHN LEONARD
9/16  Maryam Aly
17/32  Scott Sailor
17/32  Kevin Kim
17/32  Jonathan Meier
17/32  SHAWN RUPPEL
17/32  JOSEPH CARRAFA
17/32  SCOTT KOCHER
17/32  Robert Devito
17/32  Shelly Shaffer
17/32  David Stremme
17/32  MARK DROLLETTE
17/32  Scott Sweeting
17/32  JOHN SAJDAK
17/32  Dawson Stremme
17/32  JOE FISHER
17/32  JERRY TODD
17/32  Joseph Pluscauskis
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
33/64th 17/32nd   9/16th   5/8th 3/4th 
 
 #1 John Lee 
\    
   John Lee 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    19  2L28  John Lee 
\
 #32 Susie Kovaleski 
\  |  |
  10     Dawson Stremme 
/  |
 #33 Dawson Stremme 
/    |
      19  1L44  John Lee 
\
 #16 John CUNNINGHAM 
\    |  |
   John CUNNINGHAM 
\  |  |  SEAN LOTTERHOS 
\
 
/  |  |  | Champion  \
    4  2L27  John CUNNINGHAM 
/  |   |
 #17 MARK DROLLETTE 
\  |    |   |
   MARK DROLLETTE 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      19  2L61  Arron Ingold 
\   |
 #9 NINO DIJOHN 
\    |  |   |
   NINO DIJOHN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    21  2L26  NINO DIJOHN 
\  |  |   |
 #24 JOE FISHER 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   JOE FISHER 
/  |  |  |   |
 
/    |  |  |   |
      12  1L43  Arron Ingold 
/  |   |
 #25 SCOTT KOCHER 
\      |   |  
   SCOTT KOCHER 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    8  2L25  Arron Ingold 
/  |   |
 #8 Arron Ingold 
\  |    |   |
   Arron Ingold 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      3  1L81  Arron Ingold 
\ |
 #5 Joseph Fisher 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Joseph Fisher 
\  | Group A  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    11  2L24  Joseph Fisher 
\  |  ||
 #28 MICHAEL MATTIONI 
\  |  |  |  ||
  13     Jonathan Meier 
/  |  |  ||
 #37 Jonathan Meier 
/    |  |  ||
      13  1L42  Joseph Fisher 
\  |  ||
 #12 Rocco Barletta 
\    |  |  |  ||
   Rocco Barletta 
\  |  |   2    |/
 
/  |  |  |  |  |
    6  2L23  Rocco Barletta 
/  |  |  |
 #21 Joseph Pluscauskis 
\  |    |  |  |
   Joseph Pluscauskis 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      8  2L62  DANIEL DECHERT 
/  |
 #13 JOSEPH CARRAFA 
\    |  |
   JOSEPH CARRAFA 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    18  2L22  JOHN LEONARD 
\  |  |
 #20 JOHN LEONARD 
\  |  |  |  SEAN LOTTERHOS 
/  
   JOHN LEONARD 
/  |  |
 
/    |  | Group B
      4  1L41  DANIEL DECHERT 
/
 #29 Scott Sweeting 
\      
  15     Scott Sweeting 
\  |
 #36 Michael Everton Jr. 
/  |  |
    6  2L21  DANIEL DECHERT 
/
 #4 DANIEL DECHERT 
\  |  
   DANIEL DECHERT 
/
 
/