bracket

EXPERT DOUBLES
44 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Chad BUCKLEY & Micah ODLE
CODY BYRE & JONAH BENOIT
JJ Hearn & Keisha RUE
Cory TAYLOR & DANIEL ZEPEDA
5/6  KEVIN HAYES & Coy QUIBODEAUX
5/6  CHRIS NICKENS & KEITH BATES
7/8  Dennis LeBlanc & Zachary KOBER
7/8  Stacy BALDWIN & Toby SULLIVAN
9/12  SHAHYAR NIAKAN & John Lee
9/12  Markus Hayman & HANNAH SMITH
9/12  PEDRO FLORES & Bubba JOHNSON
9/12  Daniel QUICK Junior & Darby RUSSO
13/16  Donald Wilson & Mark Matarrese
13/16  Troy GUILBEAUX & ROBERT BLANCHARD
13/16  JOLLY LEWIS & Joe COLLETTI
13/16  Zack Ziegler & BRYON GORDON
17/24  DAMON SCHOGGINS & TONY MIRELES
17/24  SHAN COFFEY & Steven GRANT
17/24  Derek Daigle & Brian CHISHOLM
17/24  TAJ MURTLAND & Patrick EUL
17/24  Chad THIBODEAUX & SIDNEY BOURQUE
17/24  Kristin Grogan & Midori Kimura
17/24  Tony LAYTON & Laxcy Vincent
17/24  HARRY DEVITO & Lindsay Albert
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 BENOIT/BYRE 
\     Winner's
 BENOIT/BYRE 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    15  2L28  BENOIT/BYRE 
\
 #32 DEVITO/GENTER 
\  |  |
  9     TILLEY/MARKHAM 
/  |
 #33 TILLEY/MARKHAM 
/    |
      11  1L44  BENOIT/BYRE 
\
 #16 Kimura/Grogan 
\    |  |
   Kimura/Grogan 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    3  2L27  Vincent/LAYTON 
/  |
 #17 Vincent/LAYTON 
\  |    |
   Vincent/LAYTON 
/  |
 
/    |
      10  2L61  BENOIT/BYRE 
\
 #9 GRANT/COFFEY 
\    |  |
   GRANT/COFFEY 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    20  2L26  GRANT/COFFEY 
\  |  |
 #24 DELL/CLARK 
\  |  |  |  |
  7     Hendon/HENDON 
/  |  |  |
 #41 Hendon/HENDON 
/    |  |  |
      9  1L43  QUIBODEAUX/HAYES 
/  |
 #25 MIRELES/SCHOGGINS 
\    |   |  
  6     MIRELES/SCHOGGINS 
\  |  |
 #40 Alverson/MIDDLETON 
/  |  |  |
    3  2L25  QUIBODEAUX/HAYES 
/  |
 #8 QUIBODEAUX/HAYES 
\  |    |
   QUIBODEAUX/HAYES 
/  |
 
/    |
      10  1L81  ODLE/BUCKLEY 
 #5 BLANCHARD/GUILBEAUX 
\    | Winner of
   BLANCHARD/GUILBEAUX 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    14  2L24  CHISHOLM/Daigle 
\  |
 #28 CHISHOLM/Daigle 
\  |  |  |
  1     CHISHOLM/Daigle 
/  |  |
 #37 ATTAWAY/COFFEY 
/    |  |
      2  1L42  SMITH/Hayman 
\  |
 #12 SMITH/Hayman 
\    |  |  |
   SMITH/Hayman 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    16  2L23  SMITH/Hayman 
/  |  |
 #21 BENIT/SCHWARTZ 
\  |    |  |
  20     BENIT/SCHWARTZ 
/  |  |
 #44 KASPER/RUE 
/    |  |
      10  2L62  ODLE/BUCKLEY 
/
 #13 ODLE/BUCKLEY 
\    |
   ODLE/BUCKLEY 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    12  2L22  ODLE/BUCKLEY 
\  |
 #20 BURGESS/STEPHENS 
\  |  |  |
   BURGESS/STEPHENS 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      12  1L41  ODLE/BUCKLEY 
/
 #29 JOHNSON/FLORES 
\    |   
  18     JOHNSON/FLORES 
\  |
 #36 Cornett/Tumminello 
/  |  |
    18  2L21  JOHNSON/FLORES 
/
 #4 RUSSO/QUICK Junior 
\  |  
   RUSSO/QUICK Junior 
/
 
/