bracket

Goalie Wars
21 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Kenneth Dale
RANDY VAN OSS
LESLIE PIERCE
KARLA WOOLVERTON
5/6  Ryan Rahinel
5/6  Keith Huelsbeck
7/8  Rick Burdick
7/8  James Doxon
9/12  Tom Kelly
9/12  Ernie Ordinario
9/12  BRETT BREWER
9/12  JAMES WHITLOW
13/16  John McDermott
13/16  Ben Rothenberg
13/16  GREG HUDGENS
13/16  JERRY SCHROEPPEL
17/24  Cassy Novak
17/24  John Ekonomou
17/24  JOHN PAWLIK
17/24  CLYDE BAKER
17/24  JOSH JAEGER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 James Doxon 
\    Winner's
   James Doxon 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    13  A1  James Doxon 
\  Kenneth Dale 
\
 #17 John Ekonomou 
\  |  | Champion  \
  8     JOHN PAWLIK 
/  |   |
 #16 JOHN PAWLIK 
/    |   |
      14  B1  Keith Huelsbeck 
\   |
 #9 Keith Huelsbeck 
\    |  |   |
   Keith Huelsbeck 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A2  Keith Huelsbeck 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   John McDermott 
/  |   |
 #8 John McDermott 
/    |   |
      2  C1  RANDY VAN OSS 
\   |
 #5 Ben Rothenberg 
\    |  |   |
   Ben Rothenberg 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    15  A3  Ernie Ordinario 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Ernie Ordinario 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  15     Ernie Ordinario 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 JOSH JAEGER 
/    |  |  |   |
      10  B2  RANDY VAN OSS 
/  |   |
 #13 BRETT BREWER 
\      |   |  
  3     Rick Burdick 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Rick Burdick 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A4  RANDY VAN OSS 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   RANDY VAN OSS 
/  |   |
 #4 RANDY VAN OSS 
/    |   |
      2  D  Kenneth Dale 
\ |
 #3 GREG HUDGENS 
\    | Winner of  ||
   GREG HUDGENS 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    10  A5  Ryan Rahinel 
\  |  ||
 #19 Ryan Rahinel 
\  |  |  |  ||
  19     Ryan Rahinel 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Tom Kelly 
/    |  |  ||
      14  B3  Ryan Rahinel 
\  |  ||
 #11 KARLA WOOLVERTON 
\    |  |  |  ||
   KARLA WOOLVERTON 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    4  A6  JAMES WHITLOW 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   JAMES WHITLOW 
/  |  |  |
 #6 JAMES WHITLOW 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  Kenneth Dale 
/  |
 #7 LESLIE PIERCE 
\    |  |
   LESLIE PIERCE 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    11  A7  LESLIE PIERCE 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   JERRY SCHROEPPEL 
/  |  |  |
 #10 JERRY SCHROEPPEL 
/    |  |  |
      17  B4  Kenneth Dale 
/  |
 #15 Kenneth Dale 
\      |  
  20     Kenneth Dale 
\  |  |
 #18 CLYDE BAKER 
/  |  |  RANDY VAN OSS 
/
    11  A8  Kenneth Dale 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Cassy Novak 
/
 #2 Cassy Novak 
/