bracket

OPEN DOUBLES
32 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO & Ryan Moore
DAVIN MEHRING & Tony SPREDEMAN
DITTO HOBBS & JERRY TODD
DUSTIN GATLIFF & Clay Tumey
5/6  Robert Devito & VICTOR LAM
5/6  Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
7/8  Chris Forest & Joseph Pluscauskis
7/8  SCOTT RAMSEY & Arron Ingold
9/12  Pat Ryan & Ellen Moon
9/12  GARY CHIRHART & Jeff Corfman
9/12  KEVIN WESTCOTT & RICK MACIAS
9/12  Matt MCCROREY & John Lee
13/16  JOHN LEONARD & Wayne SAUNDERS
13/16  SEAN LOTTERHOS & JOHN BACK
13/16  Derek Brown & DUSTY BAMBENEK
13/16  Arthur MITCHELL & NINO DIJOHN
17/24  Gus Daphnis & Allen Adle
17/24  Jerry Schonfeld & Allen Heard
17/24  JOHN SAJDAK & CHUCK DOOLEY
17/24  Joseph Fisher & Chris Dovi
17/24  SCOTT KOCHER & Scott Sweeting
17/24  BRUCE WELTIN & Jennifer Hulmes
17/24  Rocco Barletta & DANIEL DECHERT
17/24  Maryam Aly & JOSEPH CARRAFA
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Moore/LOFFREDO 
\    Winner's
  2     Moore/LOFFREDO 
\  Bracket
 #32 Sapis/Weadock 
/  |  
    2  A1  Moore/LOFFREDO 
\  Moore/LOFFREDO 
\
 #17 DOOLEY/SAJDAK 
\  |  | Champion  \
  21     Pluscauskis/Forest 
/  |   |
 #16 Pluscauskis/Forest 
/    |   |
      1  B1  Moore/LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #9 Tumey/GATLIFF 
\    |  |   |
  11     Tumey/GATLIFF 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Adle/Daphnis 
/  |  |  |   |
    1  A2  Tumey/GATLIFF 
/  |   |
 #25 FISHER/Fisher 
\  |    |   |
  12     DIJOHN/MITCHELL 
/  |   |
 #8 DIJOHN/MITCHELL 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Moore/LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #5 BACK/LOTTERHOS 
\    |  |   |
  3     BACK/LOTTERHOS 
\  |  |   |
 #28 HAA/Lomberg 
/  |    |  |   |
    3  A3  Ingold/RAMSEY 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Heard/Schonfeld 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  6     Ingold/RAMSEY 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Ingold/RAMSEY 
/    |  |  |   |
      8  B2  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
/  |   |
 #13 Moon/Ryan 
\      |   |  
  4     Moon/Ryan 
\  |  |   |
 #20 SAUNDERS/LEONARD 
/  |  |  |   |
    2  A4  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
/  |   |
 #29 Everton Jr./wu 
\  |    |   |
  2     Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
/  |   |
 #4 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
/    |   |
      1  D  Moore/LOFFREDO 
\ |
 #3 MACIAS/WESTCOTT 
\    | Winner of  ||
  6     MACIAS/WESTCOTT 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Kim/Meier 
/  |    |  ||
    11  A5  LAM/Devito 
\  |  ||
 #19 Hulmes/WELTIN 
\  |  |  |  ||
  2     LAM/Devito 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 LAM/Devito 
/    |  |  ||
      11  B3  LAM/Devito 
\  |  ||
 #11 TODD/HOBBS 
\    |  |  |  ||
  5     TODD/HOBBS 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 CUNNINGHAM/LEBOEUF 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    8  A6  TODD/HOBBS 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Sweeting /KOCHER 
\  |    |  |  |/
  9     BAMBENEK/Brown 
/  |  |  |
 #6 BAMBENEK/Brown 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/  |
 #7 Lee/MCCROREY 
\    |  |
  19     Lee/MCCROREY 
\  |   1    |
 #26 Stremme/Stremme 
/  |    |  |
    19  A7  Lee/MCCROREY 
\  |  |
 #23 Dovi/Fisher 
\  |  |  |  |
  3     Corfman/CHIRHART 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Corfman/CHIRHART 
/    |  |  |
      1  B4  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/  |
 #15 DECHERT/Barletta 
\      |  
  12     DECHERT/Barletta 
\  |  |
 #18 CARRAFA/Aly 
/  |  |  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/
    1  A8  SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/ Winner of
 #31 Johnson/Johnson 
\  |   Losers
  1     SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/
 #2 SPREDEMAN/MEHRING 
/