bracket

OPEN SINGLES
32 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO
Tony SPREDEMAN
Terry RUE
Blake ROBERTSON
5/6  Jay Alaei
5/6  Markus Hayman
7/8  Dewey CULPEPPER
7/8  LOUIS BARCELONA JR
9/12  Cory TAYLOR
9/12  Jay COMPTON
9/12  MARK BRUBAKER JR
9/12  Bill HAYDON
13/16  MIKE SPLAINE
13/16  Tom Thornton
13/16  Troy GUILBEAUX
13/16  Matt MCCROREY
17/24  JAMES EASTERLING
17/24  Chad BUCKLEY
17/24  Maryam Aly
17/24  Bryce AUCOIN
17/24  Coy QUIBODEAUX
17/24  MATT BROWN
17 
17/24  CHRISTIANE COFFEY
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Tony SPREDEMAN 
\    Winner's
  5     Tony SPREDEMAN 
\  Bracket
 #32 Jason Thibodeaux 
/  |  
    16  A1  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\  TODD LOFFREDO 
\
 #17 Chad BUCKLEY 
\  |  | Champion  \
  7     Coy QUIBODEAUX 
/  |   |
 #16 Coy QUIBODEAUX 
/    |   |
      2  B1  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\   |
 #9 Dewey CULPEPPER 
\    |  |   |
  9     Dewey CULPEPPER 
\  |  |   |
 #24 JAMES EASTERLING 
/  |  |  |   |
    17  A2  Jay Alaei 
/  |   |
 #25 Jay Alaei 
\  |    |   |
  10     Jay Alaei 
/  |   |
 #8 Shannon COLEY 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Tony SPREDEMAN 
\   |
 #5 Cory R TAYLOR 
\    |  |   |
  8     Cory R TAYLOR 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Tony Tocco 
/  |    |  |   |
    11  A3  Cory R TAYLOR 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Maryam Aly 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  11     MIKE SPLAINE 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 MIKE SPLAINE 
/    |  |  |   |
      1  B2  Blake ROBERTSON 
/  |   |
 #13 Markus Hayman 
\      |   |  
  12     Markus Hayman 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Kyle STEPHENS 
/  |  |  |   |
    1  A4  Blake ROBERTSON 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
  1     Blake ROBERTSON 
/  |   |
 #4 Blake ROBERTSON 
/    |   |
      1  D  TODD LOFFREDO 
\ |
 #3 Terry RUE 
\    | Winner of  ||
  18     Terry RUE 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Joelle AUCOIN 
/  |    |  ||
    18  A5  Terry RUE 
\  |  ||
 #19 Tom Thornton 
\  |  |  |  ||
  19     Tom Thornton 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Troy R GUILBEAUX 
/    |  |  ||
      2  B3  Terry RUE 
\  |  ||
 #11 LOUIS E BARCELONA JR 
\    |  |  |  ||
  12     LOUIS E BARCELONA JR 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 ALAN MONTRONE 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    12  A6  MARK BRUBAKER JR 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Bryce AUCOIN 
\  |    |  |  |/
  4     MARK BRUBAKER JR 
/  |  |  |
 #6 MARK BRUBAKER JR 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |
 #7 Bill HAYDON 
\    |  |
  5     Bill HAYDON 
\  |   2    |
 #26 SIDNEY BOURQUE 
/  |    |  |
    5  A7  Bill HAYDON 
\  |  |
 #23 MATT BROWN 
\  |  |  |  |
  6     Matt MCCROREY 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Matt MCCROREY 
/    |  |  |
      5  B4  TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |
 #15 Jay COMPTON 
\      |  
  14     Jay COMPTON 
\  |  |
 #18 SHAN COFFEY 
/  |  |  Tony SPREDEMAN 
/
    14  A8  TODD LOFFREDO 
/ Winner of
 #31 CHRISTIANE COFFEY 
\  |   Losers
  2     TODD LOFFREDO 
/
 #2 TODD LOFFREDO 
/