bracket

OPEN D Y P
23 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  NICK ADDANTE & Tony SPREDEMAN
ZAC EITEL & Nate BERENT SPILLSON
Derek Brown & Daniel COLTER
Kurt Miiller & CHAD WIECHERT
5/6  Rasel Ochana & Brian CHISHOLM
5/6  DALE BUTTERFIELD & Midori Kimura
7/8  DAVID BALES & KARL STELTENPOHL
7/8  JERAR AGOPIAN & STEVEN MOSS
9/12  TOM SLAUGHTER & JAMES WHITLOW
9/12  IVY STIPETIC & ANDREW CRUZ
9/12  MATTHEW MURRAY & MARC DRAGOSZ
9/12  DAVID WALLS & ROBERT MARENDA
13/16  JOHN MERKEL & BRIAN GERDING
13/16  John Ekonomou & VICKI YOUNG
13/16  GREG HUDGENS & Mohamed Hassan
13/16  Karli Colter & AMY BOEHM
17/24  NICK GIANNOULIS & JOSH GORDON
17/24  Lindsay Albert & STEVE BILLIRAKIS
17/24  AARON TIMM & DAN HARTOWICZ
17/24  Mike Billirakis & NICK KENNEDY
17/24  IYAD HADDAD & Carma Burfield
17/24  TC CONLON & MIKE LYNCH
17/24  KARLA WOOLVERTON & BOBBY DINEEN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 WHITLOW/SLAUGHTER 
\    Winner's
   WHITLOW/SLAUGHTER 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    6  A1  BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
\  SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
\
 #17 MARENDA/WALLS 
\  |  | Champion  \
  3     BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
/  |   |
 #16 BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
/    |   |
      6  B1  BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
\   |
 #9 WIECHERT/Miiller 
\    |  |   |
   WIECHERT/Miiller 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    4  A2  WIECHERT/Miiller 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   DINEEN/WOOLVERTON 
/  |   |
 #8 DINEEN/WOOLVERTON 
/    |   |
      12  C1  BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
\   |
 #5 STELTENPOHL/BALES 
\    |  |   |
   STELTENPOHL/BALES 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  STELTENPOHL/BALES 
\  |  |   |
 #21 MOSS/AGOPIAN 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  12     MOSS/AGOPIAN 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 CRUZ/STIPETIC 
/    |  |  |   |
      8  B2  CHISHOLM/Ochana 
/  |   |
 #13 HARTOWICZ/TIMM 
\      |   |  
  13     KENNEDY/Billirakis  
\  |  |   |
 #20 KENNEDY/Billirakis  
/  |  |  |   |
    13  A4  CHISHOLM/Ochana 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   CHISHOLM/Ochana 
/  |   |
 #4 CHISHOLM/Ochana 
/    |   |
      6  D  SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
\ |
 #3 BILLIRAKIS/Albert 
\    | Winner of  ||
   BILLIRAKIS/Albert 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    14  A5  Kimura/BUTTERFIELD 
\  |  ||
 #19 Burfield/HADDAD 
\  |  |  |  ||
  14     Kimura/BUTTERFIELD 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Kimura/BUTTERFIELD 
/    |  |  ||
      11  B3  Kimura/BUTTERFIELD 
\  |  ||
 #11 DRAGOSZ/MURRAY 
\    |  |  |  ||
  15     DRAGOSZ/MURRAY 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Hassan/HUDGENS 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    15  A6  DRAGOSZ/MURRAY 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   YOUNG/Ekonomou 
/  |  |  |
 #6 YOUNG/Ekonomou 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
/  |
 #7 SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
\    |  |
   SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
\  |   3    |
 
/  |    |  |
    3  A7  SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
\  |  |
 #23 LYNCH/CONLON 
\  |  |  |  |
  7     LYNCH/CONLON 
/  |  |  |
 #10 GORDON/GIANNOULIS 
/    |  |  |
      4  B4  SPREDEMAN/ADDANTE 
/  |
 #15 COLTER/Brown 
\      |  
  5     COLTER/Brown 
\  |  |
 #18 BOEHM/Colter 
/  |  |  BERENT SPILLSON/EITEL 
/
    4  A8  COLTER/Brown 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   GERDING/MERKEL 
/
 #2 GERDING/MERKEL 
/