bracket

EXPERT DOUBLES
32 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Kristin Grogan & Derek Brown
SEAN LOTTERHOS & Ellen Moon
Robert Devito & Chris Forest
Jackie HAN & Clay Tumey
5/6  Jim Waterman & John Lee
5/6  Kenneth LEBOEUF & John CUNNINGHAM
7/8  Jerry Schonfeld & Allen Heard
7/8  Jeff Corfman & DENNIS CLARONI
9/12  JOHN SAJDAK & CHUCK DOOLEY
9/12  Pat Ryan & DAVIN MEHRING
9/12  MARK DROLLETTE & JIM MOONEY
9/12  DITTO HOBBS & JERRY TODD
13/16  JOHN LEONARD & Wayne SAUNDERS
13/16  Rocco Barletta & DANIEL DECHERT
13/16  Jennifer Hulmes & Allen Adle
13/16  Henry wu & VICTOR LAM
17/24  Maryam Aly & Arron Ingold
17/24  SCOTT RAMSEY & Scott Sweeting
17/24  SHAWN RUPPEL & LEROY GERHART
17/24  JOSEPH CARRAFA & STEPHEN BELL
17/24  Joseph Pluscauskis & David Stremme
17/24  RON FERRETTI & Brian Drew
17/24  CHRIS HAA & JOE FISHER
17/24  BRUCE WELTIN & NINO DIJOHN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Brown/Grogan 
\    Winner's
  12     Brown/Grogan 
\  Bracket
 #32 Russell/Hickey 
/  |  
    12  A1  Brown/Grogan 
\  Brown/Grogan 
\
 #17 GERHART/RUPPEL 
\  |  | Champion  \
  18     MOONEY/DROLLETTE 
/  |   |
 #16 MOONEY/DROLLETTE 
/    |   |
      1  B1  Brown/Grogan 
\   |
 #9 DOOLEY/SAJDAK 
\    |  |   |
  10     Adle/Hulmes 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Adle/Hulmes 
/  |  |  |   |
    5  A2  MEHRING/Ryan 
/  |   |
 #25 MATTIONI/Schneider 
\  |    |   |
  11     MEHRING/Ryan 
/  |   |
 #8 MEHRING/Ryan 
/    |   |
      3  C1  Moon/LOTTERHOS 
\   |
 #5 Lee/Waterman 
\    |  |   |
  19     Lee/Waterman 
\  |  |   |
 #28 DiJohn/Fisher 
/  |    |  |   |
    19  A3  Lee/Waterman 
\  |  |   |
 #21 CUNNINGHAM/LEBOEUF 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  9     CUNNINGHAM/LEBOEUF 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Sweeting /RAMSEY 
/    |  |  |   |
      19  B2  Moon/LOTTERHOS 
/  |   |
 #13 LAM/wu 
\      |   |  
  9     LAM/wu 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Heard/Schonfeld 
/  |  |  |   |
    18  A4  Moon/LOTTERHOS 
/  |   |
 #29 Whitcomb/Lomberg 
\  |    |   |
  15     Moon/LOTTERHOS 
/  |   |
 #4 Moon/LOTTERHOS 
/    |   |
      2  D  Moon/LOTTERHOS 
\ |
 #3 TODD/HOBBS 
\    | Winner of  ||
  13     TODD/HOBBS 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Millman/PROVOST 
/  |    |  ||
    16  A5  TODD/HOBBS 
\  |  ||
 #19 SAUNDERS/LEONARD 
\  |  |  |  ||
  9     SAUNDERS/LEONARD 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Ingold/Aly 
/    |  |  ||
      3  B3  Forest/Devito 
\  |  ||
 #11 Forest/Devito 
\    |  |  |  ||
  5     Forest/Devito 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 BELL/CARRAFA 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    14  A6  Forest/Devito 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Yager/Shaffer 
\  |    |  |  |/
  15     DIJOHN/WELTIN 
/  |  |  |
 #6 DIJOHN/WELTIN 
/    |  |  |
      3  C2  Forest/Devito 
/  |
 #7 DECHERT/Barletta 
\    |  |
  17     DECHERT/Barletta 
\  |   1    |
 #26 Drew/FERRETTI 
/  |    |  |
    19  A7  Tumey/HAN 
\  |  |
 #23 WESLEY/KOCHER 
\  |  |  |  |
  19     Tumey/HAN 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Tumey/HAN 
/    |  |  |
      3  B4  Tumey/HAN 
/  |
 #15 Stremme/Pluscauskis 
\      |  
  16     FISHER/HAA 
\  |  |
 #18 FISHER/HAA 
/  |  |  Brown/Grogan 
/
    15  A8  CLARONI/Corfman 
/ Winner of
 #31 Johnson/Everton Jr. 
\  |   Losers
  19     CLARONI/Corfman 
/
 #2 CLARONI/Corfman 
/