bracket

Friday D Y P
30 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Joe RHODES & Kevin Romero
KEITH ENGLISH & Tony Owens
Chris Traynor & SHANE KUYKENDALL
MIKE WEISSERT & Steven Rollings
5/6  Todd Schuldt & Jordan Hartshorn
5/6  TRACI BRUBAKER & Jason Wicks
7/8  Jon Everett & TOMMY ADKISSON
7/8  ZACH HOFER & JOHN POPA
9/12  GARY DENNIS & AMY POWERS
9/12  DENNIS REGERO & Dikran Elgatian
9/12  Ryan Acuna & C J CANNON
9/12  ANDREA RHODES & CLAY TAPSCOTT
13/16  Bruce McBurney & PHIL MARTINEZ
13/16  DAN BARBER & MIKE FREY
13/16  DAVID BALES & Chris Valentine
13/16  STEVE TRAN & Stan Ray
17/24  DAVE BRADSHAW & Tim Everett
17/24  ROBERT BROWN & BRUCE ULLOM
17/24  DOUG WORKMAN & DANA SMITH
17/24  Joe Anderson & TERRY WARD
17/24  CHRISTINA FUCHS & LIZ HILL
17/24  steve clayton & Alan Schmidt
17/24  Bo Keener & Kelly Grizzle
17/24  JUM LYNDES & MARK KRAUS
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 ADKISSON/Everett 
\    Winner's
   ADKISSON/Everett 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    2  A1  Hartshorn/Schuldt 
\  Romero/RHODES 
\
 #17 Valentine/BALES 
\  |  | Champion  \
  2     Hartshorn/Schuldt 
/  |   |
 #16 Hartshorn/Schuldt 
/    |   |
      1  B1  Romero/RHODES 
\   |
 #9 POPA/HOFER 
\    |  |   |
  4     Romero/RHODES 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Romero/RHODES 
/  |  |  |   |
    3  A2  Romero/RHODES 
/  |   |
 #25 BEGHTEL/VAN BUSKIRK 
\  |    |   |
  9     Everett/BRADSHAW 
/  |   |
 #8 Everett/BRADSHAW 
/    |   |
      4  C1  Romero/RHODES 
NOON SATURDy
\   |
 #5 HILL/FUCHS 
\    |  |   |
  5     HILL/FUCHS 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Fessler/HEISEY 
/  |    |  |   |
    1  A3  Wicks/BRUBAKER 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Wicks/BRUBAKER 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  10     Wicks/BRUBAKER 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Elgatian/REGERO 
/    |  |  |   |
      9  B2  Wicks/BRUBAKER 
/  |   |
 #13 MARTINEZ/McBurney 
\      |   |  
  6     POWERS/DENNIS 
\  |  |   |
 #20 POWERS/DENNIS 
/  |  |  |   |
    5  A4  POWERS/DENNIS 
/  |   |
 #29 Schmidt/clayton 
\  |    |   |
  4     Schmidt/clayton 
/  |   |
 #4 Collum/CLOUSE 
/    |   |
      1  D  Romero/RHODES 
\ |
 #3 ULLOM/BROWN 
\    | Winner of  ||
  3     ULLOM/BROWN 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 Langley/BEALL 
/  |    |  ||
    10  A5  KUYKENDALL/Traynor 
\  |  ||
 #19 KUYKENDALL/Traynor 
\  |  |  |  ||
  1     KUYKENDALL/Traynor 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Grizzle/Keener 
/    |  |  ||
      2  B3  Rollings/WEISSERT 
\  |  ||
 #11 Rollings/WEISSERT 
\    |  |  |  ||
  6     Rollings/WEISSERT 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Ray/TRAN 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    9  A6  Rollings/WEISSERT 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 FREEMAN/SROCK 
\  |    |  |  |/
  12     KRAUS/LYNDES 
/  |  |  |
 #6 KRAUS/LYNDES 
/    |  |  |
      12  C2  Owens/ENGLISH 
noon saturday
/  |
 #7 WARD/LYNDES 
\    |  |
  7     WARD/Anderson 
\  |   3    |
 #26 WARD/Anderson 
/  |    |  |
    7  A7  Owens/ENGLISH 
\  |  |
 #23 FREY/BARBER 
\  |  |  |  |
  8     Owens/ENGLISH 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Owens/ENGLISH 
/    |  |  |
      6  B4  Owens/ENGLISH 
/  |
 #15 CANNON/Acuna 
\      |  
  11     TAPSCOTT/RHODES 
\  |  |
 #18 TAPSCOTT/RHODES 
/  |  |  Owens/ENGLISH 
/
    6  A8  TAPSCOTT/RHODES 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   SMITH/WORKMAN 
/
 #2 SMITH/WORKMAN 
/