bracket

Rookie Singles
32 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Danijel Tomic
Nate Wismer
Christopher Gray
Dave Vacha
5/6  Ernie Ordinario
5/6  Ben Rothenberg
7/8  Jason Binder
7/8  Cody Bailey
9/12  Ron Moore
9/12  Rick Burdick
9/12  STEVEN JACONETTE
9/12  JERRY SCHROEPPEL
13/16  DAN BELCHER
13/16  Ryan Rahinel
13/16  Tom Kelly
13/16  JEREMY VIZZA
17/24  JOSH JAEGER
17/24  RICHARD SHEPHERD
17/24  Zach Mulholland
17/24  Scott Kutina
17/24  Campbell MACDONALD
17/24  Cameron Chaffin
17/24  Eric KOCH
17/24  James Doxon
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Zach Mulholland 
\    Winner's
  5     Zach Mulholland 
\  Bracket
 #32 James Doxon 
/  |  
    1  A1  Dave Vacha 
\  Danijel Tomic 
\
 #17 Dave Vacha 
\  |  | Champion  \
  20     Dave Vacha 
/  |   |
 #16 Heather Weixel 
/    |   |
      13  B1  Dave Vacha 
\   |
 #9 STEVEN JACONETTE 
\    |  |   |
  6     STEVEN JACONETTE 
\  |  |   |
 #24 RICHARD SHEPHERD 
/  |  |  |   |
    14  A2  STEVEN JACONETTE 
/  |   |
 #25 Campbell MACDONALD 
\  |    |   |
  7     Campbell MACDONALD 
/  |   |
 #8 Ashlee Daugherty 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Danijel Tomic 
\   |
 #5 Jason Binder 
\    |  |   |
  8     Nate Wismer 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Nate Wismer 
/  |    |  |   |
    20  A3  Nate Wismer 
\  |  |   |
 #21 BRETT BREWER 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  11     JOSH JAEGER 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 JOSH JAEGER 
/    |  |  |   |
      18  B2  Danijel Tomic 
/  |   |
 #13 IVY STIPETIC 
\      |   |  
  12     Scott Kutina 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Scott Kutina 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A4  Danijel Tomic 
/  |   |
 #29 Danijel Tomic 
\  |    |   |
  13     Danijel Tomic 
/  |   |
 #4 Cameron Chaffin 
/    |   |
      2  D  Danijel Tomic 
\ |
 #3 John McDermott 
\    | Winner of  ||
  14     JERRY SCHROEPPEL 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 JERRY SCHROEPPEL 
/  |    |  ||
    8  A5  Christopher Gray 
\  |  ||
 #19 Ryan Rahinel 
\  |  |  |  ||
  3     Christopher Gray 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Christopher Gray 
/    |  |  ||
      10  B3  Christopher Gray 
\  |  ||
 #11 JEREMY VIZZA 
\    |  |  |  ||
  15     JEREMY VIZZA 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 John Ekonomou 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    19  A6  Ron L Moore 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Ernie Ordinario 
\  |    |  |  |/
  16     Ron L Moore 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Ron L Moore 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  Christopher Gray 
/  |
 #7 John McDermott Jr. 
\    |  |
  17     Rick Burdick 
\  |   1    |
 #26 Rick Burdick 
/  |    |  |
    15  A7  Rick Burdick 
\  |  |
 #23 Eric KOCH 
\  |  |  |  |
  18     Eric KOCH 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Cody Bailey 
/    |  |  |
      15  B4  Ben Rothenberg 
/  |
 #15 Tom Kelly 
\      |  
  19     Tom Kelly 
\  |  |
 #18 JAMES WHITLOW 
/  |  |  Nate Wismer 
/
    18  A8  Ben Rothenberg 
/ Winner of
 #31 Ben Rothenberg 
\  |   Losers
  9     Ben Rothenberg 
/
 #2 DAN BELCHER 
/