bracket

Open Doubles
34 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO & Tony SPREDEMAN
Brandon Moreland & Blake ROBERTSON
Warren Vanlandingham Junior & James Castillo
David Radack & Brandon Munoz
5/6  Ryan Moore & ROBERT MARES
5/6  Denis ORY & Clay Tumey
7/8  Corey Jensen & ERIC SANCHEZ
7/8  Joe RHODES & Mark Anderson
9/12  CHAD MCCLURE & Kenneth Dale
9/12  ROBERT JANAC & JOHN SMITH
9/12  Bill BELL & PAUL RENKEN
9/12  Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
13/16  Tom PENA & Mark Askey
13/16  JACKSON HALLIWELL & ANDREW GERHARDT
13/16  David VICK & Vu Cao
13/16  CHRIS MCGRATH & CHARLES BRITT
17/24  DUSTIN BOWEN & DAMON SCHOGGINS
17/24  Stephen Zerschausky & Garret Clark
17/24  Tom Goff & DANIEL ZEPEDA
17/24  Jason Wicks & RANDY CHAVEZ
17/24  HANNAH SMITH & Iveta Rakovicsova
17/24  Bo Keener & KEITH ENGLISH
17/24  ROBERT HAYS & BRAD LAURINE
17/24  RANDY PRICE & TRACY MCMILLIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 MARES/Moore 
\     Winner's
 MARES/Moore 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    12  2L28  MARES/Moore 
\
 #32 Cao/Eatherly 
\  |  |
  12     Cao/Eatherly 
/  |
 #33 Johnston/Jellison 
/    |
      7  1L44  MARES/Moore 
\
 #16 CHAVEZ/Wicks 
\    |  |
   CHAVEZ/Wicks 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    18  2L27  CHAVEZ/Wicks 
/  |
 #17 Rakovicsova/SMITH 
\  |    |
   Rakovicsova/SMITH 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  2L61  MARES/Moore 
\
 #9 SMITH/JANAC 
\    |  |
   SMITH/JANAC 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    14  2L26  SMITH/JANAC 
\  |  |
 #24 GERHARDT/HALLIWELL 
\  |  |  |  |
   GERHARDT/HALLIWELL 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      16  1L43  SMITH/JANAC 
/  |
 #25 Jellison/Jellison 
\    |   |  
   Jellison/Jellison 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    15  2L25  HAYDON/Mendel 
/  |
 #8 HAYDON/Mendel 
\  |    |
   HAYDON/Mendel 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  1L81  Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
 #5 Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
\    | Winner of
   Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    18  2L24  Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
\  |
 #28 Clark/Zerschausky 
\  |  |  |
   Clark/Zerschausky 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      18  1L42  Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
\  |
 #12 SANCHEZ/Jensen 
\    |  |  |
   SANCHEZ/Jensen 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    9  2L23  SANCHEZ/Jensen 
/  |  |
 #21 MOLLICE/JIWANI 
\  |    |  |
   MOLLICE/JIWANI 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      15  2L62  Castillo/Vanlandingham Junior 
/
 #13 Tumey/ORY 
\    |
   Tumey/ORY 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    7  2L22  ENGLISH/Keener 
\  |
 #20 ENGLISH/Keener 
\  |  |  |
   ENGLISH/Keener 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      8  1L41  RENKEN/BELL 
/
 #29 GARCIA/BRADY 
\    |   
   GARCIA/BRADY 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    8  2L21  RENKEN/BELL 
/
 #4 RENKEN/BELL 
\  |  
   RENKEN/BELL 
/
 
/