bracket

EXPERT DOUBLES
24 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  DAVID BALES & TOM SLAUGHTER
ERIC WEISHAAR & Rob Balza
Monica Steagal & JOE TRUJILLO
JERAR AGOPIAN & JACEK JANIK
5/6  ROBERT STALKER & Zachary Eitel
5/6  Nate BERENT SPILLSON & Brian CHISHOLM
7/8  Kurt Miiller & GREG HUDGENS
7/8  DALE BUTTERFIELD & JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD
9/12  Karli Colter & BOBBY DINEEN
9/12  SPENCER WHYNAUCHT & STEVEN MOSS
9/12  Mike Billirakis & Dave Lancaste
9/12  CHAD WIECHERT & MARK HOFFMANN
13/16  Lindsay Albert & Midori Kimura
13/16  Derek Brown & BRIAN GERDING
13/16  NICK GIANNOULIS & ERIC STOLPESTED
13/16  STEVE BILLIRAKIS & AARON GILMORE
17/24  NICK ADDANTE & KARL STELTENPOHL
17/24  TOM SCHOMAKER & KARLA WOOLVERTON
17/24  TC CONLON & MARC DRAGOSZ
17/24  STEVEN JACONETTE & DAN HARTOWICZ
17/24  Rasel Ochana & JOSH GORDON
17/24  MICHAEL VERHEYEN & TODD MARTIN
17/24  RICHARD SHEPHERD & JAMES WHITLOW
17/24  MATTHEW MURRAY & ANDREW CRUZ
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Eitel/STALKER 
\    Winner's
   Eitel/STALKER 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    4  A1  Eitel/STALKER 
\  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\
 #17 CRUZ/MURRAY 
\  |  | Champion  \
  12     CRUZ/MURRAY 
/  |   |
 #16 WOOLVERTON/SCHOMAKER 
/    |   |
      3  B1  Balza/WEISHAAR 
\   |
 #9 Kimura/Albert 
\    |  |   |
  6     Kimura/Albert 
\  |  |   |
 #24 DRAGOSZ/CONLON 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A2  Balza/WEISHAAR 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Balza/WEISHAAR 
/  |   |
 #8 Balza/WEISHAAR 
/    |   |
      12  C1  Balza/WEISHAAR 
2pm
\   |
 #5 JANIK/AGOPIAN 
\    |  |   |
   JANIK/AGOPIAN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    2  A3  JANIK/AGOPIAN 
\  |  |   |
 #21 HARTOWICZ/JACONETTE 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  5     CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
/    |  |  |   |
      1  B2  JANIK/AGOPIAN 
/  |   |
 #13 MARTIN/VERHEYEN 
\      |   |  
  7     DINEEN/Colter 
\  |  |   |
 #20 DINEEN/Colter 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A4  DINEEN/Colter 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   GERDING/Brown 
/  |   |
 #4 GERDING/Brown 
/    |   |
      1  D  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\ |
 #3 TRUJILLO/Steagal 
\    | Winner of  ||
   TRUJILLO/Steagal 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    12  A5  TRUJILLO/Steagal 
\  |  ||
 #19 BUTTERFIELD/BUTTERFIELD 
\  |  |  |  ||
  15     HUDGENS/Miiller 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 HUDGENS/Miiller 
/    |  |  ||
      12  B3  TRUJILLO/Steagal 
\  |  ||
 #11 STOLPESTED/GIANNOULIS 
\    |  |  |  ||
  17     STOLPESTED/GIANNOULIS 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 WHITLOW/SHEPHERD 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    17  A6  Lancaste/Billirakis  
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   Lancaste/Billirakis  
/  |  |  |
 #6 Lancaste/Billirakis  
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
2pm
/  |
 #7 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\    |  |
   SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    2  A7  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  |  |
 #23 STELTENPOHL/ADDANTE 
\  |  |  |  |
  8     GILMORE/BILLIRAKIS 
/  |  |  |
 #10 GILMORE/BILLIRAKIS 
/    |  |  |
      1  B4  SLAUGHTER/BALES 
/  |
 #15 MOSS/WHYNAUCHT 
\      |  
  13     MOSS/WHYNAUCHT 
\  |  |
 #18 GORDON/Ochana 
/  |  |  Balza/WEISHAAR 
/
    13  A8  MOSS/WHYNAUCHT 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   HOFFMANN/WIECHERT 
/
 #2 HOFFMANN/WIECHERT 
/