bracket

Pro Doubles
26 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  GARY CHIRHART & Michael Stahl
Ellen Moon & JOHN MERKEL
Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
Mason Graham & Lonnie Fitzgerald
5/6  Kristin Grogan & Derek Brown
5/6  Rob Balza & FRANK KRONKOWSKI
7/8  Mike Billirakis & Rasel Ochana
7/8  Kenneth Dale & TONY WHITACRE
9/12  ADRIAN SLIWA & DON CHALIFOUX
9/12  JOE COFFMAN & DENNIS REGERO
9/12  Drew Dixon & Ben ILICH
9/12  Jason Binder & Brian CHISHOLM
13/16  DAVID BALES & TOM SLAUGHTER
13/16  STAYCE FOWLER & Shelly Langley
13/16  CARL THOMPSON & TERRY FIGHTMASTER
13/16  RANDY VAN OSS & ROMAN BLENSKI
17/24  GARY CONLEY & STEVE BILLIRAKIS
17/24  TIM HORN & RICH LEMKE
17/24  Lexy Gabriel & ANDREW CRUZ
17/24  Brett Ramey & Scott Kutina
17/24  NICK GIANNOULIS & Kurt Miiller
17/24  FOUAD SROUR & Nate BERENT SPILLSON
17/24  JOHN KAY & JIM HERRMANN
17/24  Ron Moore & CLYDE BAKER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 HAYDON/Mendel 
\    Winner's
   HAYDON/Mendel 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    9  A1  HAYDON/Mendel 
\  Stahl/CHIRHART 
\
 #17 BLENSKI/VAN OSS 
\  |  | Champion  \
  14     ILICH/Dixon 
/  |   |
 #16 ILICH/Dixon 
/    |   |
      4  B1  HAYDON/Mendel 
\   |
 #9 BERENT SPILLSON/SROUR 
\    |  |   |
  7     BERENT SPILLSON/SROUR 
\  |  |   |
 #24 VIZZA/SHEPHERD 
/  |  |  |   |
    7  A2  Fitzgerald/Graham 
/  |   |
 #25 Kutina/Ramey 
\  |    |   |
  8     Fitzgerald/Graham 
/  |   |
 #8 Fitzgerald/Graham 
/    |   |
      7  C1  MERKEL/Moon 
\   |
 #5 MERKEL/Moon 
\    |  |   |
   MERKEL/Moon 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    8  A3  MERKEL/Moon 
\  |  |   |
 #21 LEMKE/HORN 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  10     SLAUGHTER/BALES 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
/    |  |  |   |
      6  B2  MERKEL/Moon 
/  |   |
 #13 REGERO/COFFMAN 
\      |   |  
  12     CHISHOLM/Binder 
\  |  |   |
 #20 CHISHOLM/Binder 
/  |  |  |   |
    3  A4  CHISHOLM/Binder 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Ochana/Billirakis  
/  |   |
 #4 Ochana/Billirakis  
/    |   |
      9  D  Stahl/CHIRHART 
\ |
 #3 Brown/Grogan 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Brown/Grogan 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    1  A5  Brown/Grogan 
\  |  ||
 #19 CRUZ/Gabriel 
\  |  |  |  ||
  15     CRUZ/Gabriel 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Miiller/GIANNOULIS 
/    |  |  ||
      1  B3  Brown/Grogan 
\  |  ||
 #11 WHITACRE/Dale 
\    |  |  |  ||
  14     WHITACRE/Dale 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 FIGHTMASTER/THOMPSON 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    8  A6  CHALIFOUX/SLIWA 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   CHALIFOUX/SLIWA 
/  |  |  |
 #6 CHALIFOUX/SLIWA 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  Stahl/CHIRHART 
/  |
 #7 KRONKOWSKI/Balza 
\    |  |
  6     KRONKOWSKI/Balza 
\  |   1    |
 #26 Mulholland/Lovejoy 
/  |    |  |
    6  A7  KRONKOWSKI/Balza 
\  |  |
 #23 BAKER/Moore 
\  |  |  |  |
  11     Langley/FOWLER 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Langley/FOWLER 
/    |  |  |
      8  B4  Stahl/CHIRHART 
/  |
 #15 BILLIRAKIS/CONLEY 
\      |  
  13     HERRMANN/KAY 
\  |  |
 #18 HERRMANN/KAY 
/  |  |  MERKEL/Moon 
/
    3  A8  Stahl/CHIRHART 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Stahl/CHIRHART 
/
 #2 Stahl/CHIRHART 
/