bracket

AMATEUR DOUBLES
21 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Robert Devito & Kevin Kim
Gus Daphnis & Allen Adle
Maryam Aly & STEPHEN BELL
Kenneth LEBOEUF & John CUNNINGHAM
5/6  Joseph Fisher & Jennifer Hulmes
5/6  Scott Sweeting & Ray Schneider
7/8  Jerry Schonfeld & Allen Heard
7/8  Joseph Pluscauskis & David Stremme
9/12  Ed McKenna & Susie Kovaleski
9/12  SCOTT KOCHER & John Greenley
9/12  Liam Fisher & Dawson Stremme
9/12  Scott Sailor & Tree Moffett
13/16  Hannah Yager & Sam DiJohn
13/16  Jakub Sapis & Michael Wood
13/16  MARK DROLLETTE & JIM MOONEY
13/16  RON FERRETTI & Brian Drew
17/24  Shelly Shaffer & Ludi Almasary
17/24  Wayne SAUNDERS & Greg FAUVER
17/24  Kevin Weadock & JACOB TOM
17/24  Chris Dovi & MICHAEL MATTIONI
17/24  Matt Whitcomb & JOE FISHER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Stremme/Pluscauskis 
\    Winner's
   Stremme/Pluscauskis 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    4  A1  BELL/Aly 
\  Kim/Devito 
\
 #17 BELL/Aly 
\  |  | Champion  \
  9     BELL/Aly 
/  |   |
 #16 Wood/Sapis 
/    |   |
      8  B1  BELL/Aly 
\   |
 #9 Moffett/Sailor 
\    |  |   |
   Moffett/Sailor 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    9  A2  Moffett/Sailor 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   MOONEY/DROLLETTE 
/  |   |
 #8 MOONEY/DROLLETTE 
/    |   |
      17  C1  BELL/Aly 
\   |
 #5 Drew/FERRETTI 
\    |  |   |
   Drew/FERRETTI 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    8  A3  Hulmes/Fisher 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Hulmes/Fisher 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  13     Hulmes/Fisher 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 DiJohn/Yager 
/    |  |  |   |
      8  B2  Hulmes/Fisher 
/  |   |
 #13 FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
\      |   |  
  6     CUNNINGHAM/LEBOEUF 
\  |  |   |
 #20 CUNNINGHAM/LEBOEUF 
/  |  |  |   |
    8  A4  Heard/Schonfeld 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Heard/Schonfeld 
/  |   |
 #4 Heard/Schonfeld 
/    |   |
      8  D  Adle/Daphnis 
\ |
 #3 FISHER/Whitcomb 
\    | Winner of  ||
   FISHER/Whitcomb 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    19  A5  Schneider/Sweeting  
\  |  ||
 #19 Schneider/Sweeting  
\  |  |  |  ||
  18     Schneider/Sweeting  
/  |  |  ||
 #14 TOM/Weadock 
/    |  |  ||
      17  B3  Schneider/Sweeting  
\  |  ||
 #11 Greenley/KOCHER 
\    |  |  |  ||
   Greenley/KOCHER 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    17  A6  Stremme/Fisher 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   Stremme/Fisher 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Stremme/Fisher 
/    |  |  |
      17  C2  Adle/Daphnis 
/  |
 #7 Kovaleski/McKenna 
\    |  |
   Kovaleski/McKenna 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    16  A7  Kovaleski/McKenna 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   Almasary/Shaffer 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Almasary/Shaffer 
/    |  |  |
      15  B4  Adle/Daphnis 
/  |
 #15 Adle/Daphnis 
\      |  
  8     Adle/Daphnis 
\  |  |
 #18 MATTIONI/Dovi 
/  |  |  Kim/Devito 
/
    15  A8  Adle/Daphnis 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Kim/Devito 
/
 #2 Kim/Devito 
/