bracket

OPEN DOUBLES
51 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Terry RUE & Daniel COLTER
TODD LOFFREDO & Kristin Grogan
Anson Ballard & MICHAEL BATES
Tony SPREDEMAN & Steven GRANT
5/6  LOUIS BARCELONA JR & RANDY PRICE
5/6  LIEM LE & Arthur MITCHELL
7/8  JJ Hearn & JONAH BENOIT
7/8  CODY BYRE & Bill HAYDON
9/12  Chad BUCKLEY & PEDRO FLORES
9/12  John ZOLLER & Coy QUIBODEAUX
9/12  Markus Hayman & Troy GUILBEAUX
9/12  Bill BELL & Blake ROBERTSON
13/16  Safi SHIBER & Darby RUSSO
13/16  Stacy BALDWIN & Toby SULLIVAN
13/16  KRIS CLARK & RICK DELL
13/16  EVAN STACHELEK & Jay COMPTON
17/24  DAMON SCHOGGINS & DANIEL ZEPEDA
17/24  Bubba JOHNSON & Daniel QUICK Junior
17/24  Bob PRIMEAUX & Philip KOINE
17/24  Cory TAYLOR & Shannon COLEY
17/24  Dennis LeBlanc & Laxcy Vincent
17/24  SHAN COFFEY & ROBERT BLANCHARD
17/24  Denis ORY & MARK KRAUS
17/24  CHRIS SNUGGS & Mark Matarrese
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 COLTER/RUE 
\     Winner's
 COLTER/RUE 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    1  2L28  COLTER/RUE 
\
 #32 FLORES/BUCKLEY 
\  |  |
  12     MONTEGUT/FLORES 
/  |
 #33 MONTEGUT/FLORES 
/    |
      5  1L44  COLTER/RUE 
\
 #16 GUILBEAUX/Hayman 
\    |  |
  16     GUILBEAUX/Hayman 
\  |  |
 #49 TAURASSI/PREJEAN 
/  |  |  |
    3  2L27  ZEPEDA/SCHOGGINS 
/  |
 #17 ZEPEDA/SCHOGGINS 
\  |    |
  20     ZEPEDA/SCHOGGINS 
/  |
 #48 Schonfeld/Sailor 
/    |
      3  2L61  COLTER/RUE 
\
 #9 QUIBODEAUX/ZOLLER 
\    |  |
   QUIBODEAUX/ZOLLER 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    21  2L26  QUIBODEAUX/ZOLLER 
\  |  |
 #24 Vincent/LeBlanc 
\  |  |  |  |
  7     Vincent/LeBlanc 
/  |  |  |
 #41 HENDON/BOLTON 
/    |  |  |
      15  1L43  HAYDON/BYRE 
/  |
 #25 Kimura/Albert 
\    |   |  
  11     COLLETTI/COFFEY 
\  |  |
 #40 COLLETTI/COFFEY 
/  |  |  |
    15  2L25  HAYDON/BYRE 
/  |
 #8 HAYDON/BYRE 
\  |    |
   HAYDON/BYRE 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  1L81  COLTER/RUE 
2PM
 #5 MITCHELL/LE 
\    | Winner of
   MITCHELL/LE 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    21  2L24  MITCHELL/LE 
\  |
 #28 DELL/CLARK 
\  |  |  |
  16     DELL/CLARK 
/  |  |
 #37 MARKHAM/TILLEY 
/    |  |
      2  1L42  MITCHELL/LE 
\  |
 #12 Lee/Hizoune 
\    |  |  |
   Lee/Hizoune 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    17  2L23  BLANCHARD/COFFEY 
/  |  |
 #21 BLANCHARD/COFFEY 
\  |    |  |
  8     BLANCHARD/COFFEY 
/  |  |
 #44 Breaux/KING 
/    |  |
      1  2L62  MITCHELL/LE 
/
 #13 COLEY/TAYLOR 
\    |
  2     COLEY/TAYLOR 
\  |
 #52 EVANS/GORDON 
/  |    |
    20  2L22  COLEY/TAYLOR 
\  |
 #20 Wilson/LEWIS 
\  |  |  |
  5     Wilson/LEWIS 
/  |  |
 #45 MORALES/MOREAU 
/    |  |
      2  1L41  Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/
 #29 BATES/NICKENS 
\    |   
  10     BATES/NICKENS 
\  |
 #36 MIGUES/VERRET 
/  |  |
    7  2L21  Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/
 #4 Grogan/LOFFREDO 
\  |  
   Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/
 
/