bracket

THURSDAY D Y P
22 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Liz TROTTER & Daniel QUICK Junior
Chad BUCKLEY & Micah ODLE
Bryce AUCOIN & Mark DUHE
TIM YELVERTON & Tim COLDREN
5/6  JEANINE GUERCIA & DAVID BAGWELL
5/6  Victoria TAURASSI & Bubba JOHNSON
7/8  Chad THIBODEAUX & Brian CHISHOLM
7/8  WENDELL Fewget & BRAD DOMINGUE
9/12  MARTIN SCHWARTZ & Jack STEPHENS
9/12  DALE MOORE & Tim SPINOSA
9/12  Jerry Stewart & Robert Banta Senior
9/12  Tony LAYTON & Arthur Bagwell
13/16  Brenda PREJEAN & Mike EVANS
13/16  Joey GUERCIA & Mark Hinson
13/16  FRED SHERMAN & Beau Guidry
13/16  Kyle STEPHENS & KEVIN GIGER
17/24  Diane WEBRE & Nate BERENT SPILLSON
17/24  Darleen MOREAU & Joe COLLETTI
17/24  JOLLY LEWIS & Wils MOREAU
17/24  Frank MEDEIROS & Abby LAYTON
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN & TY BURGESS
17/24  LEIGH O'QUINN & Chase BAGWELL
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 DUHE/AUCOIN 
\    Winner's
   DUHE/AUCOIN 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    18  A1  DUHE/AUCOIN 
\  QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
\
 #17 DOMINGUE/Fewget 
\  |  | Champion  \
  18     COLLETTI/MOREAU 
/  |   |
 #16 COLLETTI/MOREAU 
/    |   |
      17  B1  DUHE/AUCOIN 
\   |
 #9 BAGWELL/O'QUINN 
\    |  |   |
   BAGWELL/O'QUINN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    19  A2  SPINOSA/MOORE 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   SPINOSA/MOORE 
/  |   |
 #8 SPINOSA/MOORE 
/    |   |
      17  C1  DUHE/AUCOIN 
\   |
 #5 COLDREN/YELVERTON 
\    |  |   |
   COLDREN/YELVERTON 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  BAGWELL/GUERCIA 
\  |  |   |
 #21 BAGWELL/GUERCIA 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  12     BAGWELL/GUERCIA 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 LAYTON/MEDEIROS 
/    |  |  |   |
      17  B2  BAGWELL/GUERCIA 
/  |   |
 #13 BURGESS/AUCOIN 
\      |   |  
  16     Hinson/GUERCIA 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Hinson/GUERCIA 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A4  STEPHENS/SCHWARTZ 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   STEPHENS/SCHWARTZ 
/  |   |
 #4 STEPHENS/SCHWARTZ 
/    |   |
      15  D  QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
12PM
\ |
 #3 BERENT SPILLSON/WEBRE 
\    | Winner of  ||
   BERENT SPILLSON/WEBRE 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    16  A5  Banta Senior/Stewart 
\  |  ||
 #19 Banta Senior/Stewart 
\  |  |  |  ||
  19     Banta Senior/Stewart 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Bagwell/LAYTON 
/    |  |  ||
      16  B3  JOHNSON/TAURASSI 
\  |  ||
 #11 GIGER/STEPHENS 
\    |  |  |  ||
  14     EVANS/PREJEAN 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 EVANS/PREJEAN 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    14  A6  JOHNSON/TAURASSI 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   JOHNSON/TAURASSI 
/  |  |  |
 #6 JOHNSON/TAURASSI 
/    |  |  |
      18  C2  QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
/  |
 #7 Guidry/SHERMAN 
\    |  |
   Guidry/SHERMAN 
\  |   1    |
 
/  |    |  |
    15  A7  CHISHOLM/THIBODEAUX 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   CHISHOLM/THIBODEAUX 
/  |  |  |
 #10 CHISHOLM/THIBODEAUX 
/    |  |  |
      20  B4  QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
/  |
 #15 ODLE/BUCKLEY 
\      |  
  17     ODLE/BUCKLEY 
\  |  |
 #18 MOREAU/LEWIS 
/  |  |  ODLE/BUCKLEY 
/
    20  A8  QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
/
 #2 QUICK Junior/TROTTER 
/