bracket

AMATEUR DOUBLES
28 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Roy MONTEGUT & Jason LABAT
Edison BILLIOT & Casey FLORES
Tom Miles & BRIAN INGRAM
CHRISTIANE COFFEY & WILL MEYERS
5/6  Kurt Nicholson & Kevin MIGUES
5/6  Eddie UNDERHILL & Brandon UNDERHILL
7/8  MATT BROWN & ROBERT LOWE
7/8  Maryam Aly & Sullivan RUE
9/12  COREY ESCHETTE & Melissa PAGAN
9/12  Mark Anderson & DOUGLAS NEWSOME
9/12  Joe COLLETTI & Jay Alaei
9/12  Kyle STEPHENS & Jerry Stephens
13/16  Danny BONURA & Mark DUHE
13/16  BRAD MASTERS & Cole Lowe
13/16  Vincent Tumminello & Benjamin Cornett
13/16  Tony LAYTON & Logan Hearn
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN & Brenda PREJEAN
17/24  LEN DEESE & Mike R Smith
17/24  JENNIFER Maury & MICHAEL LE
17/24  Russell Shelton & Tom Thornton
17/24  Tim COLDREN & JEROME JONES
17/24  Wils MOREAU & MARCUS DUHE
17/24  Mike EVANS & Beau Guidry
17/24  FERREL ZELLER & JUSTIN GOODWIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 PAGAN/ESCHETTE 
\    Winner's
   PAGAN/ESCHETTE 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    16  A1  PAGAN/ESCHETTE 
\  LABAT/MONTEGUT 
\
 #17 PREJEAN/AUCOIN 
\  |  | Champion  \
  17     Cornett/Tumminello 
/  |   |
 #16 Cornett/Tumminello 
/    |   |
      14  B1  MEYERS/COFFEY 
\   |
 #9 DUHE/BONURA 
\    |  |   |
  15     Thornton/Shelton 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Thornton/Shelton 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A2  MEYERS/COFFEY 
/  |   |
 #25 SARTIN/JENKINS 
\  |    |   |
  9     MEYERS/COFFEY 
/  |   |
 #8 MEYERS/COFFEY 
/    |   |
      6  C1  INGRAM/Miles 
\   |
 #5 INGRAM/Miles 
\    |  |   |
  18     INGRAM/Miles 
\  |  |   |
 #28 MARTIN/Wells 
/  |    |  |   |
    14  A3  INGRAM/Miles 
\  |  |   |
 #21 LE/Maury 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  11     JONES/COLDREN 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 JONES/COLDREN 
/    |  |  |   |
      12  B2  INGRAM/Miles 
/  |   |
 #13 NEWSOME/Anderson 
\      |   |  
  12     NEWSOME/Anderson 
\  |  |   |
 #20 LOWE/BROWN 
/  |  |  |   |
    19  A4  NEWSOME/Anderson 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Lowe/MASTERS 
/  |   |
 #4 Lowe/MASTERS 
/    |   |
      8  D  LABAT/MONTEGUT 
\ |
 #3 FLORES/BILLIOT 
\    | Winner of  ||
   FLORES/BILLIOT 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    13  A5  MIGUES/Nicholson 
\  |  ||
 #19 Guidry/EVANS 
\  |  |  |  ||
  13     MIGUES/Nicholson 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 MIGUES/Nicholson 
/    |  |  ||
      16  B3  MIGUES/Nicholson 
\  |  ||
 #11 Stephens/STEPHENS 
\    |  |  |  ||
  17     Stephens/STEPHENS 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Alaei/COLLETTI 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    17  A6  Stephens/STEPHENS 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Flynn/Fewget 
\  |    |  |  |/
  14     Smith/DEESE 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Smith/DEESE 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  LABAT/MONTEGUT 
/  |
 #7 Hearn/LAYTON 
\    |  |
  12     Hearn/LAYTON 
\  |   2    |
 #26 UNDERHILL/UNDERHILL 
/  |    |  |
    14  A7  LABAT/MONTEGUT 
\  |  |
 #23 LABAT/MONTEGUT 
\  |  |  |  |
  10     LABAT/MONTEGUT 
/  |  |  |
 #10 WEBRE/ROBICHAUX 
/    |  |  |
      13  B4  LABAT/MONTEGUT 
/  |
 #15 RUE/Aly 
\      |  
  3     RUE/Aly 
\  |  |
 #18 GOODWIN/ZELLER 
/  |  |  FLORES/BILLIOT 
/
    14  A8  RUE/Aly 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   DUHE/MOREAU 
/
 #2 DUHE/MOREAU 
/