bracket

HANDICAP DOUBLES
22 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Donald Wilson & Mark Matarrese
TODD LOFFREDO & Troy GUILBEAUX
John ZOLLER & Matt MCCROREY
LEN DEESE & Mike R Smith
5/6  Bill HAYDON & MARK BRUBAKER JR
5/6  Beau Guidry & Jason LABAT
7/8  Kurt Nicholson & Mark DUHE
7/8  Markus Hayman & Derek Brown
9/12  SIDNEY BOURQUE & RANDY PRICE
9/12  Chad BUCKLEY & Tony LAYTON
9/12  MARTIN SCHWARTZ & MATT BROWN
9/12  Kristin Grogan & HANNAH SMITH
13/16  MIKE SPLAINE & Arthur MITCHELL
13/16  Joelle AUCOIN & Rob Nasello Jr.
13/16  Tim COLDREN & Bobby MARTIN
13/16  CHASE ROBICHAUX & Brennan Louque
17/24  Victoria TAURASSI & Joe COLLETTI
17/24  Tony Tocco & Gerald Labat
17/24  COREY ESCHETTE & Mark Anderson
17/24  CHRISTIANE COFFEY & Mike EVANS
17/24  Roy MONTEGUT & Darrin (Bubby) Schaubhut
17/24  Joey GUERCIA & WILL MEYERS
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 COLLETTI/TAURASSI 
\    Winner's
   COLLETTI/TAURASSI 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    7  A1  BRUBAKER JR/HAYDON 
\  Matarrese/Wilson 
\
 #17 BRUBAKER JR/HAYDON 
\  |  | Champion  \
  7     BRUBAKER JR/HAYDON 
/  |   |
 #16 SMITH/Grogan 
/    |   |
      8  B1  BRUBAKER JR/HAYDON 
\   |
 #9 LABAT/Guidry 
\    |  |   |
   LABAT/Guidry 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    10  A2  LABAT/Guidry 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Anderson/ESCHETTE 
/  |   |
 #8 Anderson/ESCHETTE 
/    |   |
      1  C1  GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #5 Nasello Jr./AUCOIN 
\    |  |   |
   Nasello Jr./AUCOIN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  Brown/Hayman 
\  |  |   |
 #21 BROWN/SCHWARTZ 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  12     Brown/Hayman 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Brown/Hayman 
/    |  |  |   |
      12  B2  GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
/  |   |
 #13 GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
\      |   |  
  5     GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Schaubhut/MONTEGUT 
/  |  |  |   |
    5  A4  GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   DUHE/Nicholson 
/  |   |
 #4 DUHE/Nicholson 
/    |   |
      1  D  Matarrese/Wilson 
\ |
 #3 LAYTON/BUCKLEY 
\    | Winner of  ||
   LAYTON/BUCKLEY 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    13  A5  LAYTON/BUCKLEY 
\  |  ||
 #19 PRICE/BOURQUE 
\  |  |  |  ||
  8     MEYERS/GUERCIA 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 MEYERS/GUERCIA 
/    |  |  ||
      12  B3  Matarrese/Wilson 
\  |  ||
 #11 Matarrese/Wilson 
\    |  |  |  ||
  12     Matarrese/Wilson 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 MARTIN/COLDREN 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    11  A6  Matarrese/Wilson 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   Louque/ROBICHAUX 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Louque/ROBICHAUX 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  Matarrese/Wilson 
/  |
 #7 Labat/Tocco 
\    |  |
   Labat/Tocco 
\  |   1    |
 
/  |    |  |
    14  A7  Smith/DEESE 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   Smith/DEESE 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Smith/DEESE 
/    |  |  |
      9  B4  MCCROREY/ZOLLER 
/  |
 #15 MCCROREY/ZOLLER 
\      |  
  6     MCCROREY/ZOLLER 
\  |  |
 #18 EVANS/COFFEY 
/  |  |  GUILBEAUX/LOFFREDO 
/
    6  A8  MCCROREY/ZOLLER 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   MITCHELL/SPLAINE 
/
 #2 MITCHELL/SPLAINE 
/