bracket

OPEN MIXED
30 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Tony SPREDEMAN & Sullivan RUE
Bill BELL & Lindsay Albert
LIEM LE & JENNIFER LE
Denis ORY & THERESA ORY
5/6  Terry RUE & Keisha RUE
5/6  Karli Colter & Daniel COLTER
7/8  EVAN STACHELEK & SHERRI TARDIFF
7/8  HARRY DEVITO & Midori Kimura
9/12  Troy GUILBEAUX & HANNAH SMITH
9/12  PAM DEVITO & Blake ROBERTSON
9/12  TODD LOFFREDO & Kristin Grogan
9/12  Cory TAYLOR & KALI KASPER
13/16  Diane WEBRE & Daniel QUICK Junior
13/16  Laxcy Vincent & Tammy VINCENT
13/16  CHRISTIANE COFFEY & ROBERT BLANCHARD
13/16  TAMMY SELLNO & Shannon COLEY
17/24  Frank Garcia Junior & MICHELLE WELCH
17/24  Patrick EUL & HEATHER GENTER
17/24  AMBER LEBLANC & JONAH BENOIT
17/24  Nicole Hendon & JJ Hearn
17/24  John ZOLLER & Victoria TAURASSI
17/24  PEDRO FLORES & Melissa PAGAN
17/24  NANCY HIROMOTO & WILLIAM HABERMAN
17/24  Christina Bier & ALLEN HOLLIER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 RUE/RUE 
\    Winner's
   RUE/RUE 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    13  A1  RUE/RUE 
\  RUE/SPREDEMAN 
\
 #17 HABERMAN/HIROMOTO 
\  |  | Champion  \
  16     GENTER/EUL 
/  |   |
 #16 GENTER/EUL 
/    |   |
      3  B1  RUE/RUE 
\   |
 #9 Kimura/DEVITO 
\    |  |   |
  17     Kimura/DEVITO 
\  |  |   |
 #24 HOLLIER/Bier 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A2  TARDIFF/STACHELEK 
/  |   |
 #25 Smith/BUCKLEY 
\  |    |   |
  18     TARDIFF/STACHELEK 
/  |   |
 #8 TARDIFF/STACHELEK 
/    |   |
      1  C1  Albert/BELL 
\   |
 #5 ROBERTSON/DEVITO 
\    |  |   |
  19     ROBERTSON/DEVITO 
\  |  |   |
 #28 MARKHAM/MARKHAM 
/  |    |  |   |
    13  A3  ORY/ORY 
\  |  |   |
 #21 KASPER/TAYLOR 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  14     ORY/ORY 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 ORY/ORY 
/    |  |  |   |
      2  B2  Albert/BELL 
/  |   |
 #13 COLEY/SELLNO 
\      |   |  
  4     Hearn/Hendon 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Hearn/Hendon 
/  |  |  |   |
    8  A4  Albert/BELL 
/  |   |
 #29 EVANS/PREJEAN 
\  |    |   |
  3     Albert/BELL 
/  |   |
 #4 Albert/BELL 
/    |   |
      1  D  Albert/BELL 
\ |
 #3 RUE/SPREDEMAN 
\    | Winner of  ||
  8     RUE/SPREDEMAN 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 AUCOIN/AUCOIN 
/  |    |  ||
    20  A5  RUE/SPREDEMAN 
\  |  ||
 #19 VINCENT/Vincent 
\  |  |  |  ||
  7     SMITH/GUILBEAUX 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 SMITH/GUILBEAUX 
/    |  |  ||
      5  B3  LE/LE 
\  |  ||
 #11 Bankston/HAYDON 
\    |  |  |  ||
  5     BLANCHARD/COFFEY 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 BLANCHARD/COFFEY 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    5  A6  LE/LE 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 PAGAN/FLORES 
\  |    |  |  |/
  21     LE/LE 
/  |  |  |
 #6 LE/LE 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  LE/LE 
/  |
 #7 COLTER/Colter 
\    |  |
  13     COLTER/Colter 
\  |   1    |
 #26 MORALES/STEPHENS 
/  |    |  |
    5  A7  COLTER/Colter 
\  |  |
 #23 WELCH/Garcia Junior 
\  |  |  |  |
  14     TAURASSI/ZOLLER 
/  |  |  |
 #10 TAURASSI/ZOLLER 
/    |  |  |
      1  B4  COLTER/Colter 
/  |
 #15 BENOIT/LEBLANC 
\      |  
  10     BENOIT/LEBLANC 
\  |  |
 #18 QUICK Junior/WEBRE 
/  |  |  RUE/SPREDEMAN 
/
    24  A8  Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/
 #2 Grogan/LOFFREDO 
/