bracket

Open D Y P
29 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  JIM BURACZEWSKI & Mason Graham
PAUL SMITH & Ernie Ordinario
3/4  James Doxon & TOM SLAUGHTER
3/4  Cameron Chaffin & Rob Balza
5/8  Mike Billirakis & Ben Rothenberg
5/8  TIM HORN & Campbell MACDONALD
5/8  AARON TIMM & Nate Wismer
5/8  Lonnie Fitzgerald & Ashlee Daugherty
9/16  JIM THOMPSON & JOHN PAWLIK
9/16  GARY CONLEY & ROGER HOLT
9/16  Rasel Ochana & IVY STIPETIC
9/16  KARLA WOOLVERTON & Rick Burdick
9/16  Jeff Minning & ANDREW CRUZ
9/16  Ron Moore & JERRY SCHROEPPEL
9/16  JERAR AGOPIAN & Kenneth Dale
9/16  JODI WERT & DAVID BALES
17/32  DENNIS REGERO & Scott Kutina
17/32  Derek Brown & Dave Vacha
17/32  Jeff WHITAKER & JIM BARTASIS
17/32  RICH LEMKE & Lexy Gabriel
17/32  Cody Bailey & ROMAN BLENSKI
17/32  Drew Dixon & Wayne Ritchie
17/32  GREG HUDGENS & Christopher Gray
17/32  ERIC STOLPESTED & ROBERT MARENDA
17/32  CLYDE BAKER & DONNA CARROLL
17/32  JOSH JAEGER & JAMES WHITLOW
17/32  John Ekonomou & Eric McSperrin
17/32  BRETT BREWER & Brett Ramey
17/32  Tanya O'Loughlin & Dikran Elgatian
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
17/32nd 9/16th  5/8th  3/4th 2nd  1st
 
 #1 SCHROEPPEL/Moore 
\    
     SCHROEPPEL/Moore 
\  
 
/  |  
    10     Wismer/TIMM 
\
 #17 Wismer/TIMM 
\  |  |
    15     Wismer/TIMM 
/  |
 #16 Gray/HUDGENS 
/    |
      2     Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
\
 #9 Vacha/Brown 
\    |  |
    6     Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
\  |  |
 #24 Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
/  |  |  |
    8     Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
/  |
 #25 McSperrin/Ekonomou 
\  |    |
    1     Burdick/WOOLVERTON 
/  |
 #8 Burdick/WOOLVERTON 
/    |
      2     Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
\
 #5 Balza/Chaffin 
\    |  |
    2     Balza/Chaffin 
\  |  |
 #28 Elgatian/O'Loughlin 
/  |    |  |
    9     Balza/Chaffin 
\  |  |
 #21 CARROLL/BAKER 
\  |  |  |  |
    20     BALES/WERT 
/  |  |  |
 #12 BALES/WERT 
/    |  |  |
      6     Balza/Chaffin 
/  |
 #13 MACDONALD/HORN 
\      |  
    11     MACDONALD/HORN 
\  |  |
 #20 WHITLOW/JAEGER 
/  |  |  |
    11     MACDONALD/HORN 
/  |
 #29 BARTASIS/WHITAKER 
\  |    |
    8     CRUZ/Minning 
/  |
 #4 CRUZ/Minning 
/    |
      2     Graham/BURACZEWSKI 
 #3 STIPETIC/Ochana 
\    | Champion
     STIPETIC/Ochana 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    7     SLAUGHTER/Doxon 
\  |
 #19 Ritchie/Dixon 
\  |  |  |
    13     SLAUGHTER/Doxon 
/  |  |
 #14 SLAUGHTER/Doxon 
/    |  |
      3     SLAUGHTER/Doxon 
\  |
 #11 MARENDA/STOLPESTED 
\    |  |  |
    12     PAWLIK/THOMPSON 
\  |  |  |
 #22 PAWLIK/THOMPSON 
/  |  |  |  |
    14     Daugherty/Fitzgerald 
/  |  |
 #27 Ramey/BREWER 
\  |    |  |
    14     Daugherty/Fitzgerald 
/  |  |
 #6 Daugherty/Fitzgerald 
/    |  |
      3     Ordinario/SMITH 
/
 #7 BLENSKI/Bailey 
\    |
    7     Rothenberg/Billirakis  
\  |
 #26 Rothenberg/Billirakis  
/  |    |
    6     Rothenberg/Billirakis  
\  |
 #23 Kutina/REGERO 
\  |  |  |
    3     Dale/AGOPIAN 
/  |  |
 #10 Dale/AGOPIAN 
/    |  |
      1     Ordinario/SMITH 
/
 #15 HOLT/CONLEY 
\      
    16     HOLT/CONLEY 
\  |
 #18 Gabriel/LEMKE 
/  |  |
    1     Ordinario/SMITH 
/
 
\  |  
     Ordinario/SMITH 
/
 #2 Ordinario/SMITH 
/