bracket

ELITE DOUBLES
27 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  MICHAEL BATES & Daniel COLTER
DANIEL ZEPEDA & Laxcy Vincent
3/4  LIEM LE & Arthur MITCHELL
3/4  Bill BELL & Blake ROBERTSON
5/8  Markus Hayman & Shannon COLEY
5/8  Adil Hizoune & John Lee
5/8  Coy QUIBODEAUX & Bob PRIMEAUX
5/8  Casey FLORES & RICK DELL
9/16  SHAN COFFEY & Daniel QUICK Junior
9/16  LOUIS BARCELONA JR & Steven GRANT
9/16  JOLLY LEWIS & Donald Wilson
9/16  Cory TAYLOR & Toby SULLIVAN
9/16  Denis ORY & MARK KRAUS
9/16  Bill HAYDON & ROBERT BLANCHARD
9/16  KEITH BATES & JJ Hearn
9/16  John ZOLLER & EVAN STACHELEK
17/32  TRAVIS FANGUY & Victoria TAURASSI
17/32  Kristin Grogan & Lindsay Albert
17/32  Safi SHIBER & Darby RUSSO
17/32  DALE MOORE & CODY BYRE
17/32  Chad BUCKLEY & CADE VINCENT
17/32  Chad THIBODEAUX & Joe COLLETTI
17/32  JONAH BENOIT & Keisha RUE
17/32  JUSTIN TILLEY & SHANA MARKHAM
17/32  MARTIN SCHWARTZ & Philip KOINE
17/32  Kyle STEPHENS & JAKOB MARKHAM
17/32  TY BURGESS & Mark Matarrese
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
17/32nd 9/16th  5/8th  3/4th 2nd  1st
 
 #1 ROBERTSON/BELL 
\    
     ROBERTSON/BELL 
\  
 
/  |  
    24     ROBERTSON/BELL 
\
 #17 Wilson/LEWIS 
\  |  |
    1     Wilson/LEWIS 
/  |
 #16 BYRE/MOORE 
/    |
      5     ROBERTSON/BELL 
\
 #9 GRANT/BARCELONA JR 
\    |  |
    12     GRANT/BARCELONA JR 
\  |  |
 #24 KOINE/SCHWARTZ 
/  |  |  |
    16     COLEY/Hayman 
/  |
 #25 TAURASSI/FANGUY 
\  |    |
    14     COLEY/Hayman 
/  |
 #8 COLEY/Hayman 
/    |
      4     Vincent/ZEPEDA 
\
 #5 KRAUS/ORY 
\    |  |
     KRAUS/ORY 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    5     PRIMEAUX/QUIBODEAUX 
\  |  |
 #21 VINCENT/BUCKLEY 
\  |  |  |  |
    5     PRIMEAUX/QUIBODEAUX 
/  |  |  |
 #12 PRIMEAUX/QUIBODEAUX 
/    |  |  |
      9     Vincent/ZEPEDA 
/  |
 #13 Vincent/ZEPEDA 
\      |  
    2     Vincent/ZEPEDA 
\  |  |
 #20 Matarrese/BURGESS 
/  |  |  |
    2     Vincent/ZEPEDA 
/  |
 
\  |    |
     STACHELEK/ZOLLER 
/  |
 #4 STACHELEK/ZOLLER 
/    |
      1     COLTER/BATES 
 #3 MITCHELL/LE 
\    | Champion
     MITCHELL/LE 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    7     MITCHELL/LE 
\  |
 #19 Albert/Grogan 
\  |  |  |
    7     SULLIVAN/TAYLOR 
/  |  |
 #14 SULLIVAN/TAYLOR 
/    |  |
      3     MITCHELL/LE 
\  |
 #11 QUICK Junior/COFFEY 
\    |  |  |
    14     QUICK Junior/COFFEY 
\  |  |  |
 #22 COLLETTI/THIBODEAUX 
/  |  |  |  |
    15     Lee/Hizoune 
/  |  |
 #27 MARKHAM/TILLEY 
\  |    |  |
    1     Lee/Hizoune 
/  |  |
 #6 Lee/Hizoune 
/    |  |
      1     COLTER/BATES 
/
 #7 BLANCHARD/HAYDON 
\    |
    4     BLANCHARD/HAYDON 
\  |
 #26 MARKHAM/STEPHENS 
/  |    |
    3     DELL/FLORES 
\  |
 #23 DELL/FLORES 
\  |  |  |
    9     DELL/FLORES 
/  |  |
 #10 RUSSO/SHIBER 
/    |  |
      4     COLTER/BATES 
/
 #15 RUE/BENOIT 
\      
    14     Hearn/BATES 
\  |
 #18 Hearn/BATES 
/  |  |
    8     COLTER/BATES 
/
 
\  |  
     COLTER/BATES 
/
 #2 COLTER/BATES 
/