bracket

Open Doubles
54 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
Tony SPREDEMAN & BUD SPREDEMAN
Mike Billirakis & PAUL SMITH
Jamie Kunst & JUSTIN SHAW
5/6  TOMMY ADKISSON & Tony Owens
5/6  NATHAN WINTER & MERLIN ARMENT
7/8  Matt Weber & Teddy Krueger
7/8  GARY CHIRHART & Mason Graham
9/12  ZACH HOFER & PHIL NELSON
9/12  Connor Mason & Camron Mason
9/12  Ellen Moon & FRANK KRONKOWSKI
9/12  BRIAN PIPER & DON CHALIFOUX
13/16  BRYAN LOUIS & BRANDON SEIDL
13/16  MIKE BRAZIL & BRAD SMITH
13/16  Bill Winchester & Chris MARTIN
13/16  Tim Shew & CORY ALLEN
17/24  ERIC WEISHAAR & GREG RUSHING
17/24  Rob Balza & RANDY VAN OSS
17/24  STAYCE FOWLER & Shelly Langley
17/24  Wayne Patrick & Colton Patrick
17/24  Eric Balcos & Jacob Balcos
17/24  Brandon Anderson & Roger Lowney
17/24  Brett Nooyen & Ben Grothe
17/24  MARK HOFMANN & RICH COTTER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\     Winner's
 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    5  2L28  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\
 #32 Elgatian/McDermott 
\  |  |
  14     PERRIS/STIPETIC 
/  |
 #33 PERRIS/STIPETIC 
/    |
      5  1L44  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\
 #16 Langley/FOWLER 
\    |  |
  3     Langley/FOWLER 
\  |  |
 #49 ANDERSON/Orazem 
/  |  |  |
    18  2L27  Langley/FOWLER 
/  |
 #17 MARTIN/Winchester 
\  |    |
  20     MARTIN/Winchester 
/  |
 #48 BREWER/Diagelakis 
/    |
      1  2L61  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\
 #9 Krueger/Weber 
\    |  |
   Krueger/Weber 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    1  2L26  Krueger/Weber 
\  |  |
 #24 BALES/GIBBS 
\  |  |  |  |
  5     BALES/GIBBS 
/  |  |  |
 #41 PECHMANN/Ripp 
/    |  |  |
      1  1L43  Krueger/Weber 
/  |
 #25 COTTER/HOFMANN 
\    |   |  
  10     COTTER/HOFMANN 
\  |  |
 #40 Lembcke/LEHMAN 
/  |  |  |
    10  2L25  CHALIFOUX/PIPER 
/  |
 #8 CHALIFOUX/PIPER 
\  |    |
   CHALIFOUX/PIPER 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  1L81  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
 #5 SPREDEMAN/SPREDEMAN 
\    | Winner of
   SPREDEMAN/SPREDEMAN 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    9  2L24  SPREDEMAN/SPREDEMAN 
\  |
 #28 BLENSKI/THOMAS 
\  |  |  |
  4     BLENSKI/THOMAS 
/  |  |
 #37 JOHNSON/PETERSON 
/    |  |
      9  1L42  SPREDEMAN/SPREDEMAN 
\  |
 #12 SLIWA/JANIK 
\    |  |  |
  20     SLIWA/JANIK 
\  |  |  |
 #53 Kirk/McSperrin 
/  |  |  |  |
    13  2L23  Balcos/Balcos 
/  |  |
 #21 O'Brien/HOLMES 
\  |    |  |
  13     Balcos/Balcos 
/  |  |
 #44 Balcos/Balcos 
/    |  |
      1  2L62  SPREDEMAN/SPREDEMAN 
/
 #13 SMITH/BRAZIL 
\    |
  4     SMITH/BRAZIL 
\  |
 #52 Shimmin/Karakash 
/  |    |
    15  2L22  SMITH/BRAZIL 
\  |
 #20 ALLEN/Shew 
\  |  |  |
  12     ALLEN/Shew 
/  |  |
 #45 Kopitz/Rautmann 
/    |  |
      12  1L41  Owens/ADKISSON 
/
 #29 DAVIS/DOMAS 
\    |   
  9     CHANCE/Ekonomou 
\  |
 #36 CHANCE/Ekonomou 
/  |  |
    3  2L21  Owens/ADKISSON 
/
 #4 Owens/ADKISSON 
\  |  
   Owens/ADKISSON 
/
 
/