bracket

DESIGNATED MIXED
21 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  LIZ HILL & Blake ROBERTSON
Greg Mendel & Ellen Moon
3/4  Terry RUE & DELIZA BAUMBACH
3/4  Markus Hayman & HANNAH SMITH
5/8  TRACI BRUBAKER & MARK KRAUS
5/8  Maryam Aly & Arthur MITCHELL
5/8  Fe Fe Rettazzini & Bill HAYDON
5/8  TODD LOFFREDO & Jackie HAN
9/16  Chad BUCKLEY & Victoria TAURASSI
9/16  Derek Brown & DUSTY BAMBENEK
9/16  Mario Iannuzzi & Jamie To
9/16  Mark Madej & BETH MADEJ
9/16  JUAN TORRES JUNIOR & Daphne Wells
9/16  Erica Parrack & Joe COLLETTI
9/16  CHRISTIANE COFFEY & RUSS KING
9/16  Donald Wilson & Liz TROTTER
17/32  TAMMY MATHERNE & STEPHEN PERSCHALL
17/32  Rhonda Melancon & Tommy Melancon
17/32  Joelle AUCOIN & Bryce AUCOIN
17/32  JUAN TORRES SENIOR & Kelly E ADAMS
17/32  Lauren PYLE & Arthur Bagwell
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
17/32nd 9/16th  5/8th  3/4th 2nd  1st
 
 #1 HAN/LOFFREDO 
\    
     HAN/LOFFREDO 
\  
 
/  |  
    8     HAN/LOFFREDO 
\
 #17 COLLETTI/Parrack 
\  |  |
    15     COLLETTI/Parrack 
/  |
 #16 PERSCHALL/MATHERNE 
/    |
      3     Moon/Mendel 
\
 #9 To/Iannuzzi 
\    |  |
     To/Iannuzzi 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    20     Moon/Mendel 
/  |
 
\  |    |
     Moon/Mendel 
/  |
 #8 Moon/Mendel 
/    |
      4     Moon/Mendel 
\
 #5 BAMBENEK/Brown 
\    |  |
     BAMBENEK/Brown 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    20     SMITH/Hayman 
\  |  |
 #21 AUCOIN/AUCOIN 
\  |  |  |  |
    17     SMITH/Hayman 
/  |  |  |
 #12 SMITH/Hayman 
/    |  |  |
      5     SMITH/Hayman 
/  |
 #13 TAURASSI/BUCKLEY 
\      |  
    16     TAURASSI/BUCKLEY 
\  |  |
 #20 Bagwell/PYLE 
/  |  |  |
    3     KRAUS/BRUBAKER 
/  |
 
\  |    |
     KRAUS/BRUBAKER 
/  |
 #4 KRAUS/BRUBAKER 
/    |
      13     ROBERTSON/HILL 
 #3 BAUMBACH/RUE 
\    | Champion
     BAUMBACH/RUE 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    6     BAUMBACH/RUE 
\  |
 #19 Melancon/Melancon 
\  |  |  |
    6     MADEJ/Madej 
/  |  |
 #14 MADEJ/Madej 
/    |  |
      4     BAUMBACH/RUE 
\  |
 #11 TROTTER/Wilson 
\    |  |  |
     TROTTER/Wilson 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    2     HAYDON/Rettazzini 
/  |  |
 
\  |    |  |
     HAYDON/Rettazzini 
/  |  |
 #6 HAYDON/Rettazzini 
/    |  |
      3     ROBERTSON/HILL 
/
 #7 KING/COFFEY 
\    |
     KING/COFFEY 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    4     MITCHELL/Aly 
\  |
 
\  |  |  |
     MITCHELL/Aly 
/  |  |
 #10 MITCHELL/Aly 
/    |  |
      7     ROBERTSON/HILL 
/
 #15 ADAMS/TORRES SENIOR 
\      
    14     Wells/TORRES JUNIOR 
\  |
 #18 Wells/TORRES JUNIOR 
/  |  |
    14     ROBERTSON/HILL 
/
 
\  |  
     ROBERTSON/HILL 
/
 #2 ROBERTSON/HILL 
/