bracket

Open Mixed
24 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  Ryan Moore & Iveta Moore
Kristin Grogan & TOMMY ADKISSON
3/4  Tony SPREDEMAN & Midori Kimura
3/4  Derek Brown & DUSTY BAMBENEK
5/8  HANNAH SMITH & PAUL SMITH
5/8  KARLA WOOLVERTON & Greg Mendel
5/8  Joe RHODES & Deanna Newton
5/8  Bill HAYDON & DONNA CARROLL
9/16  Stella McCraw & Mark Watson
9/16  EVAN JONES & ANITA BOYD
9/16  Ben Kempner & JOAN KEMPNER
9/16  Lisa Tolley & Matt MCCROREY
9/16  Susana Cespedes & Kevin Romero
9/16  GWEN BROWN & Glenn Zuckerman
9/16  Wayne Patrick & JIMMIE WATKINS STARRETT
9/16  Maryam Aly & Troy GUILBEAUX
17/32  Kenneth Dale & Daphne Wells
17/32  Tammy Blake & FRANK BAKER
17/32  Amber Huss & Brett Ramey
17/32  John Ekonomou & Tree Moffett
17/32  KITTY SHADMAN & AHMAD SHADMAN
17/32  Angie Stall & BILL SAXTON
17/32  Carma Burfield & Teddy Krueger
17/32  Jefferson Vicente & Patricia Silva
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
17/32nd 9/16th  5/8th  3/4th 2nd  1st
 
 #1 ADKISSON/Grogan 
\    
     ADKISSON/Grogan 
\  
 
/  |  
    3     ADKISSON/Grogan 
TONIGHT
\
 #17 Wells/Dale 
\  |  |
    18     Zuckerman/BROWN 
/  |
 #16 Zuckerman/BROWN 
/    |
      12     ADKISSON/Grogan 
noon
\
 #9 WATKINS STARRETT/Patrick 
\    |  |
    22     WATKINS STARRETT/Patrick 
\  |  |
 #24 Silva/Vicente 
/  |  |  |
    12     Mendel/WOOLVERTON 
TONIGHT
/  |
 
\  |    |
     Mendel/WOOLVERTON 
/  |
 #8 Mendel/WOOLVERTON 
/    |
      4     ADKISSON/Grogan 
\
 #5 BAMBENEK/Brown 
\    |  |
     BAMBENEK/Brown 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    29     BAMBENEK/Brown 
\  |  |
 #21 Moffett/Ekonomou 
\  |  |  |  |
    27     MCCROREY/Tolley 
/  |  |  |
 #12 MCCROREY/Tolley 
/    |  |  |
      6     BAMBENEK/Brown 
noon
/  |
 #13 Krueger/Burfield 
\      |  
    13     BOYD/JONES 
\  |  |
 #20 BOYD/JONES 
/  |  |  |
    13     SMITH/SMITH 
/  |
 
\  |    |
     SMITH/SMITH 
/  |
 #4 SMITH/SMITH 
/    |
      1     Moore/Moore 
 #3 Moore/Moore 
\    | Champion
     Moore/Moore 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    4     Moore/Moore 
11am
\  |
 #19 KEMPNER/Kempner 
\  |  |  |
    15     KEMPNER/Kempner 
/  |  |
 #14 SHADMAN/SHADMAN 
/    |  |
      3     Moore/Moore 
\  |
 #11 GUILBEAUX/Aly 
\    |  |  |
    2     GUILBEAUX/Aly 
\  |  |  |
 #22 Ramey/Huss 
/  |  |  |  |
    2     Newton/RHODES 
11am
/  |  |
 
\  |    |  |
     Newton/RHODES 
/  |  |
 #6 Newton/RHODES 
/    |  |
      2     Moore/Moore 
/
 #7 CARROLL/HAYDON 
\    |
     CARROLL/HAYDON 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    22     CARROLL/HAYDON 
\  |
 #23 BAKER/Blake 
\  |  |  |
    28     Watson/McCraw 
/  |  |
 #10 Watson/McCraw 
/    |  |
      1     Kimura/SPREDEMAN 
noon
/
 #15 Romero/Cespedes 
\      
    29     Romero/Cespedes 
\  |
 #18 SAXTON/Stall 
/  |  |
    1     Kimura/SPREDEMAN 
/
 
\  |  
     Kimura/SPREDEMAN 
/
 #2 Kimura/SPREDEMAN 
/