bracket

WEDNESDAY D Y P
72 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group 1L Group 1W
Group 2L Group 2W
Group 3L Group 3W
Group 4L Group 4W
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  DAVID COUNCIL & SCOTT RAMSEY
Don Fielding & Bill HAYDON
MIKE CAMPAGNA & SCOTT FAUCHER
Pascal NATER & Arthur MITCHELL
5/6  TONY ROSA & Aaron Carter
5/6  Shelly Shaffer & Steven WEITZ
7/8  DAN BARBER & Trevan Sheppard
7/8  Donald Wilson & Chris Serrao
9/12  Holly Minnig & Tommy Brewer
9/12  Michael Locken & ROBERTO LORIA
9/12  ERIC KIM & MICHAEL VEIT
9/12  Maryam Aly & CODY BYRE
13/16  Christian Ewing & Micah Mckinnon
13/16  Diego Zuniga & MARK BRUBAKER JR
13/16  Chris Meintel & Scott Hale
13/16  Jerry Schonfeld & John CUNNINGHAM
17/24  Brent Yates & Jojo Abbott
17/24  Rob Harlow & BILL TODD
17/24  Robert Ploeger & PAUL WELLS
17/24  Thomas Ziegler & Mike DeBuff
17/24  JASON SHOVLAIN & Yi Bao Teo
17/24  Bryce WOOLDRIDGE & Tammy Blake
17/24  Shell McMillian & Alain Windmolders
17/24  DON CISAR & John Lee
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
97/128th 65/96th   33/48th   17/24th 9/12th  5/6th
 
 #1 STOPPA/Cuba 
\     Winner's
 
 STOPPA/Cuba 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group 1W
  4L28  STOPPA/Cuba 
\
 #64 Mirzazadeh/Krüsi 
  55     |  |
  55     Mirzazadeh/Krüsi 
/  |
 #65 Rothenberg/ALYASEEN 
/    |
    2L44  RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
\
 #32 TODD/Quon 
\   14     |  |
 
 TODD/Quon 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
  4L27  RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
/  |
 #33 RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
  46     |    |
 
 RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
/  |
 
/    |
    3L61  RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
\
 #16 BELL/Kopas 
\     13     | |
 
 BELL/Kopas 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
  4L26  Abbott/Yates 
\  |  |
 #49 Abbott/Yates 
  40     |  |  |  |
 
 Abbott/Yates 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
    2L43  WELLS/Ploeger 
/  |
 #17 WELLS/Ploeger 
\   45       |  
 
 WELLS/Ploeger 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
  4L25  WELLS/Ploeger 
/  |
 #48 Yep/cook 
  15     |    |
 
 Yep/cook 
/  |
 
/    |
    4L81  RAMSEY/COUNCIL 
 #9 Sweeting /Trump 
\     55     | Winner of
 
 Sweeting /Trump 
\  | Group 1W
 
/  |    |
  4L24  Sheppard/BARBER 
\  |
 #56 Sheppard/BARBER 
  39     |  |  |
 
 Sheppard/BARBER 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
    2L42  Sheppard/BARBER 
\  |
 #24 Cole/Lester 
\   48     |  |  |
 
 Cole/Lester 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
  4L23  Takeuchi/CAM 
/  |  |
 #41 Takeuchi/CAM 
  36     |    |  |
 
 Takeuchi/CAM 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
    3L62  Sheppard/BARBER 
/
 #25 Windmolders/McMillian 
\     58     |
 
 Windmolders/McMillian 
\  |
 
/  |    |
  4L22  Windmolders/McMillian 
\  |
 #40 Lutz/PROVOST 
  37     |  |  |
 
 Lutz/PROVOST 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
    2L41  Windmolders/McMillian 
/
 #8 DeBuff/Ziegler 
\   58       
 
 DeBuff/Ziegler 
\  |
 
/  |  |
  4L21  DeBuff/Ziegler 
/
 #57 ESHRAGH/POPA 
  58     |  
  1     ESHRAGH/POPA 
/
 #72 MACIAS/Johnston 
/