bracket

GOALIE WARS
17 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  DAN HARTOWICZ
GREG HUDGENS
CHAD WIECHERT
NICK GIANNOULIS
5/6  Brian CHISHOLM
5/6  Nate BERENT SPILLSON
7/8  JAMES WHITLOW
7/8  TC CONLON
9/12  KARLA WOOLVERTON
9/12  Mohamed Hassan
9/12  ROBERT MARENDA
9/12  MARC DRAGOSZ
13/16  IVY STIPETIC
13/16  JOSH GORDON
13/16  John Ekonomou
13/16  IYAD HADDAD
17/24  Rasel Ochana
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Nate BERENT SPILLSON 
\    Winner's
   Nate BERENT SPILLSON 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    12  A1  KARLA WOOLVERTON 
\  DAN HARTOWICZ 
\
 #17 Mohamed Hassan 
\  |  | Champion  \
  3     KARLA WOOLVERTON 
/  |   |
 #16 KARLA WOOLVERTON 
/    |   |
      4  B1  DAN HARTOWICZ 
\   |
 #9 DAN HARTOWICZ 
\    |  |   |
   DAN HARTOWICZ 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    7  A2  DAN HARTOWICZ 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   JOSH GORDON 
/  |   |
 #8 JOSH GORDON 
/    |   |
      3  C1  DAN HARTOWICZ 
\   |
 #5 NICK GIANNOULIS 
\    |  |   |
   NICK GIANNOULIS 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    14  A3  NICK GIANNOULIS 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   MARC DRAGOSZ 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 MARC DRAGOSZ 
/    |  |  |   |
      14  B2  NICK GIANNOULIS 
/  |   |
 #13 John Ekonomou 
\      |   |  
   John Ekonomou 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    15  A4  JAMES WHITLOW 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   JAMES WHITLOW 
/  |   |
 #4 JAMES WHITLOW 
/    |   |
      3  D  DAN HARTOWICZ 
\ |
 #3 Brian CHISHOLM 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Brian CHISHOLM 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    6  A5  Brian CHISHOLM 
\  |  ||
 
\  |  |  |  ||
   Rasel Ochana 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Rasel Ochana 
/    |  |  ||
      6  B3  Brian CHISHOLM 
\  |  ||
 #11 TC CONLON 
\    |  |  |  ||
   TC CONLON 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    4  A6  TC CONLON 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   IVY STIPETIC 
/  |  |  |
 #6 IVY STIPETIC 
/    |  |  |
      4  C2  GREG HUDGENS 
/  |
 #7 IYAD HADDAD 
\    |  |
   IYAD HADDAD 
\  |   4    |
 
/  |    |  |
    13  A7  ROBERT MARENDA 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   ROBERT MARENDA 
/  |  |  |
 #10 ROBERT MARENDA 
/    |  |  |
      15  B4  GREG HUDGENS 
/  |
 #15 CHAD WIECHERT 
\      |  
   CHAD WIECHERT 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  GREG HUDGENS 
/
    5  A8  GREG HUDGENS 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   GREG HUDGENS 
/
 #2 GREG HUDGENS 
/