bracket

ROOKIE DOUBLES
29 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  ANTHONY HOGAN & GARLAND GODWIN
TIM YELVERTON & PATRICIA MORALES
JAKOB MARKHAM & ROBERT LOWE
JENNIFER LE & MICHAEL LE
5/6  Scott Sailor & Jerry Schonfeld
5/6  LONNIE ACOSTA & Nicole Hendon
7/8  RANDY BOLTON & RANDY HENDON
7/8  Sullivan RUE & KALI KASPER
9/12  DAN BELCHER & Tim SPINOSA
9/12  FERREL ZELLER & JEREMY HIDALGO
9/12  Wils MOREAU & Bobby MARTIN
9/12  Brenda PREJEAN & Mike EVANS
13/16  Melissa PAGAN & Victoria TAURASSI
13/16  BARKLEY MARKHAM & Cole Lowe
13/16  Michael Bankston & Alexis Bankston
13/16  MATE KOVACS & WILLIAM GRIMSLEY
17/24  PAM DEVITO & AMBER LEBLANC
17/24  Tammy VINCENT & Abby LAYTON
17/24  SIDNEY BOURQUE & Kevin MIGUES
17/24  Ryan Bruce & Alec Flores
17/24  JEANINE GUERCIA & Benjamin Cornett
17/24  Sara Spinosa & Trevor Spinosa
17/24  Johnny Pappas & Trae Pappas
17/24  Rachel Harang & Tia Thibodeaux
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Flores/Bruce 
\    Winner's
   Flores/Bruce 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    10  A1  EVANS/PREJEAN 
\  GODWIN/HOGAN 
\
 #17 Spinosa/Spinosa 
\  |  | Champion  \
  10     EVANS/PREJEAN 
/  |   |
 #16 EVANS/PREJEAN 
/    |   |
      15  B1  MORALES/YELVERTON 
\   |
 #9 Cornett/GUERCIA 
\    |  |   |
  11     MORALES/YELVERTON 
\  |  |   |
 #24 MORALES/YELVERTON 
/  |  |  |   |
    20  A2  MORALES/YELVERTON 
/  |   |
 #25 VERRET/Breaux 
\  |    |   |
  12     MARTIN/MOREAU 
/  |   |
 #8 MARTIN/MOREAU 
/    |   |
      12  C1  MORALES/YELVERTON 
\   |
 #5 Hearn/DUHE 
\    |  |   |
  13     HIDALGO/ZELLER 
\  |  |   |
 #28 HIDALGO/ZELLER 
/  |    |  |   |
    13  A3  HENDON/BOLTON 
\  |  |   |
 #21 LEBLANC/DEVITO 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  1     HENDON/BOLTON 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 HENDON/BOLTON 
/    |  |  |   |
      3  B2  LOWE/MARKHAM 
/  |   |
 #13 Bankston/Bankston 
\      |   |  
  2     Bankston/Bankston 
\  |  |   |
 #20 COFFEY/Barrios JR 
/  |  |  |   |
    8  A4  LOWE/MARKHAM 
/  |   |
 #29 Lowe/MARKHAM 
\  |    |   |
  3     LOWE/MARKHAM 
/  |   |
 #4 LOWE/MARKHAM 
/    |   |
      6  D  GODWIN/HOGAN 
\ |
 #3 Schonfeld/Sailor 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Schonfeld/Sailor 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    14  A5  Schonfeld/Sailor 
\  |  ||
 #19 GRIMSLEY/KOVACS 
\  |  |  |  ||
  4     GRIMSLEY/KOVACS 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 TAURASSI/PAGAN 
/    |  |  ||
      16  B3  GODWIN/HOGAN 
\  |  ||
 #11 Pappas/Pappas 
\    |  |  |  ||
  5     SPINOSA/BELCHER 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 SPINOSA/BELCHER 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    15  A6  GODWIN/HOGAN 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 GODWIN/HOGAN 
\  |    |  |  |/
  6     GODWIN/HOGAN 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Alverson/MIDDLETON 
/    |  |  |
      4  C2  GODWIN/HOGAN 
/  |
 #7 POUNDS/READLINGER 
\    |  |
  1     KASPER/RUE 
\  |   4    |
 #26 KASPER/RUE 
/  |    |  |
    16  A7  KASPER/RUE 
\  |  |
 #23 MIGUES/BOURQUE 
\  |  |  |  |
  8     LE/LE 
/  |  |  |
 #10 LE/LE 
/    |  |  |
      4  B4  Hendon/ACOSTA 
/  |
 #15 Hendon/ACOSTA 
\      |  
  9     Hendon/ACOSTA 
\  |  |
 #18 Thibodeaux/Harang 
/  |  |  MORALES/YELVERTON 
/
    9  A8  Hendon/ACOSTA 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   LAYTON/VINCENT 
/
 #2 LAYTON/VINCENT 
/