bracket

Amateur Doubles
17 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  ZACH HOFER & Todd Schuldt
GARY DENNIS & Stan Ray
Duane ALDRIDGE & MIKE JOHNS
Kelly E ADAMS & PHIL MARTINEZ
5/6  Sean Coffey & Alan Schmidt
5/6  Scott Leckband & Jason Binder
7/8  Jon Everett & Tim Everett
7/8  Brian Collum & KEVIN FREEMAN
9/12  NARIN CLOUSE & Jordan Hartshorn
9/12  steve clayton & JAMES SUTTON
9/12  JAMIE LYNDES & JUM LYNDES
9/12  Ryan Acuna & CLAY TAPSCOTT
13/16  DOUG WORKMAN & BRUCE ULLOM
13/16  DAVE BRADSHAW & AARON BEGHTEL
13/16  RICK BEALL & MIKE FREY
13/16  Chris Traynor & DANA SMITH
17/24  Kelly Grizzle & John Fessler
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 TAPSCOTT/Acuna 
\    Winner's
   TAPSCOTT/Acuna 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    10  A1  Schuldt/HOFER 
\  Schuldt/HOFER 
\
 #17 Schuldt/HOFER 
\  |  | Champion  \
  11     Schuldt/HOFER 
/  |   |
 #16 Hartshorn/CLOUSE 
/    |   |
      6  B1  Schuldt/HOFER 
\   |
 #9 Everett/Everett 
\    |  |   |
   Everett/Everett 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    10  A2  Everett/Everett 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   BEGHTEL/BRADSHAW 
/  |   |
 #8 BEGHTEL/BRADSHAW 
/    |   |
      3  C1  Schuldt/HOFER 
\   |
 #5 Ray/DENNIS 
\    |  |   |
   Ray/DENNIS 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    5  A3  Ray/DENNIS 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   LYNDES/LYNDES 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 LYNDES/LYNDES 
/    |  |  |   |
      4  B2  Ray/DENNIS 
/  |   |
 #13 Binder/Leckband 
\      |   |  
   Binder/Leckband 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    10  A4  Binder/Leckband 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   SMITH/Traynor 
/  |   |
 #4 SMITH/Traynor 
/    |   |
      3  D  Schuldt/HOFER 
\ |
 #3 Fessler/Grizzle 
\    | Winner of  ||
   Fessler/Grizzle 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    4  A5  FREEMAN/Collum 
\  |  ||
 
\  |  |  |  ||
   FREEMAN/Collum 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 FREEMAN/Collum 
/    |  |  ||
      4  B3  JOHNS/ALDRIDGE 
\  |  ||
 #11 ULLOM/WORKMAN 
\    |  |  |  ||
   ULLOM/WORKMAN 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    2  A6  JOHNS/ALDRIDGE 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   JOHNS/ALDRIDGE 
/  |  |  |
 #6 JOHNS/ALDRIDGE 
/    |  |  |
      6  C2  JOHNS/ALDRIDGE 
/  |
 #7 FREY/BEALL 
\    |  |
   FREY/BEALL 
\  |   1    |
 
/  |    |  |
    12  A7  Schmidt/Coffey 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   Schmidt/Coffey 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Schmidt/Coffey 
/    |  |  |
      8  B4  MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
/  |
 #15 MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
\      |  
   MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  Ray/DENNIS 
/
    11  A8  MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   SUTTON/clayton 
/
 #2 SUTTON/clayton 
/