bracket

GOALIE WARS
28 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO
DERON BONE
Frank Garcia Junior
Roy MONTEGUT
5/6  JERRY TODD
5/6  Min Wu
7/8  Wils MOREAU
7/8  SEAN DUGAN
9/12  Mark Madej
9/12  Donald Wilson
9/12  Richard Williamson
9/12  ERIC KIM
13/16  HEATHER GENTER
13/16  John Greenley
13/16  Joseph Majeski
13/16  RANDALL STELLY
17/24  Casey FLORES
17/24  Cody Chiasson
17/24  Khoji Ybarra
17/24  HOWARD BURNS
17/24  Mark Anderson
17/24  Bryce AUCOIN
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN
17/24  Matthew BARRIOS
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 ERIC KIM 
\    Winner's
   ERIC KIM 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    10  A1  ERIC KIM 
\  TODD LOFFREDO 
\
 #17 HOWARD BURNS 
\  |  | Champion  \
  6     HOWARD BURNS 
/  |   |
 #16 Cody Chiasson 
/    |   |
      8  B1  JERRY TODD 
\   |
 #9 JERRY TODD 
\    |  |   |
  11     JERRY TODD 
\  |  |   |
 #24 Michael Kim 
/  |  |  |   |
    6  A2  JERRY TODD 
/  |   |
 #25 HEATHER GENTER 
\  |    |   |
  12     Wils MOREAU 
/  |   |
 #8 Wils MOREAU 
/    |   |
      5  C1  TODD LOFFREDO 
\   |
 #5 Victoria TAURASSI 
\    |  |   |
  13     Donald R Wilson 
\  |  |   |
 #28 Donald R Wilson 
/  |    |  |   |
    7  A3  Donald R Wilson 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Matthew BARRIOS 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  4     Matthew BARRIOS 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Khoji Ybarra 
/    |  |  |   |
      11  B2  TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |   |
 #13 Mark Anderson 
\      |   |  
  5     TODD LOFFREDO 
\  |  |   |
 #20 TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |  |  |   |
    5  A4  TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   Joelle AUCOIN 
/  |   |
 #4 Joelle AUCOIN 
/    |   |
      1  D  DERON BONE 
\ |
 #3 SEAN DUGAN 
\    | Winner of  ||
   SEAN DUGAN 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    8  A5  Roy MONTEGUT 
\  |  ||
 #19 Roy MONTEGUT 
\  |  |  |  ||
  10     Roy MONTEGUT 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Joseph Majeski 
/    |  |  ||
      7  B3  Roy MONTEGUT 
\  |  ||
 #11 Casey FLORES 
\    |  |  |  ||
  6     Casey FLORES 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Bryce AUCOIN 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    6  A6  Mark G Madej 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 Maryam Aly 
\  |    |  |  |/
  5     Mark G Madej 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Mark G Madej 
/    |  |  |
      8  C2  DERON BONE 
/  |
 #7 Walter Red 
\    |  |
  17     Richard Williamson 
\  |   1    |
 #26 Richard Williamson 
/  |    |  |
    8  A7  Richard Williamson 
\  |  |
 #23 Frank S Garcia Junior 
\  |  |  |  |
  16     Min Wu 
/  |  |  |
 #10 Min Wu 
/    |  |  |
      9  B4  DERON BONE 
/  |
 #15 RANDALL STELLY 
\      |  
  9     DERON BONE 
\  |  |
 #18 DERON BONE 
/  |  |  TODD LOFFREDO 
/
    4  A8  DERON BONE 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   John Greenley 
/
 #2 John Greenley 
/