bracket

HANDICAP DOUBLES
83 team(s)
Single Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Finish

Top Standings
1st  Thomas Haas & Felix Droese
MATTHEW JENKINS & SCOTT RAMSEY
3/4  Shelly Shaffer & Michele Nasti
3/4  Wolfgang Hampel & Raphael Hampel
5/8  SIMON EDWARDS & WILL STRANKS
5/8  PATRICK LYONS & Ellen Moon
5/8  ERIC KIM & Brian Takeuchi
5/8  John Lee & ALAN MONTRONE
9/16  Mike Billirakis & Rasel Ochana
9/16  Yoni Porat & Michael Locken
9/16  Don Buczkowski 3 & ERIK HUELTNER
9/16  Filip Kubiatowicz & TAMAS CSIGE
9/16  Vincent Mok & STEPHEN LYALL
9/16  Matthew WEBER & Troy GUILBEAUX
9/16  MIKE SPLAINE & NICK FURCI
9/16  DARCY SCAIFE & Dan Packer
17/32  craig cook & Jamie To
17/32  Brent Yates & Ab Alharbi
17/32  CHAD MCCLURE & JACKSON HALLIWELL
17/32  KENNY RIVERA & Jeff Molnar
17/32  Kane Iverson & Lance Lederer
17/32  Nathan CARLSON & Ray Schneider
17/32  Huanwen CHEN & Haoran ZHAO
17/32  JEFF LEE & RYAN HARVEY
17/32  JIM PROVOST & FRED GOWER
17/32  John CUNNINGHAM & Jay Alaei
17/32  ART BURNS & CHARLIE BAUMERT
17/32  KEVIN WESTCOTT & SEAN LOTTERHOS
17/32  MICHAEL MENDOZA & WILLIAM MITTS
17/32  Victor LE & Stanley CHIU
17/32  Pascal Salzgeber & Patric Kaiser
17/32  Jared Wilkins & Bobby MARTIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
65/128th 33/64th 17/32nd 9/16th 5/8th 3/4th
 
 #1 BAUMERT/BURNS 
\    
     BAUMERT/BURNS 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    10     BAUMERT/BURNS 
\
 #64 Abbott/Sheppard 
\  |  |
    10     Abbott/Sheppard 
/  |
 #65 Ries/EUSTANCE 
/    |
      30     STRANKS/EDWARDS 
\
 #32 Zhao/Zhang 
\    |  |
     Zhao/Zhang 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    38     STRANKS/EDWARDS 
/  |
 #33 STRANKS/EDWARDS 
\  |    |
     STRANKS/EDWARDS 
/  |
 
/    |
      11     STRANKS/EDWARDS 
\
 #16 MARSH/Sarbulescu 
\    |  |
     MARSH/Sarbulescu 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    17     FURCI/SPLAINE 
\  |  |
 #49 CROWELL/TRAN 
\  |  |  |  |
    6     FURCI/SPLAINE 
/  |  |  |
 #80 FURCI/SPLAINE 
/    |  |  |
      57     FURCI/SPLAINE 
/  |
 #17 ATANASIU/LEE 
\      |  
     ATANASIU/LEE 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    8     LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
/  |
 #48 Hannerstal/Shan 
\  |    |
    8     LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
/  |
 #81 LOTTERHOS/WESTCOTT 
/    |
        32     Droese/Haas 
 #9 Droese/Haas 
\    | Winner of
     Droese/Haas 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    34     Droese/Haas 
\  |
 #56 CHIRHART/Brown 
\  |  |  |
    65     Urbanovich/Veeravalli 
/  |  |
 #73 Urbanovich/Veeravalli 
/    |  |
      37     Droese/Haas 
\  |
 #24 CHIU/LE 
\    |  |  |
     CHIU/LE 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    17     CHIU/LE 
/  |  |
 #41 Acosta/MACDONALD 
\  |    |  |
     Acosta/MACDONALD 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      13     Droese/Haas 
/
 #25 FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
\    |
     FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    18     MARTIN/Wilkins 
\  |
 #40 MARTIN/Wilkins 
\  |  |  |
     MARTIN/Wilkins 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      58     HUELTNER/Buczkowski 3 
/
 #8 Sweeting /ROSA 
\      
     Sweeting /ROSA 
\  |
 
/  |  |
    36     HUELTNER/Buczkowski 3 
/
 #57 Ingold/Peros 
\  |  
    55     HUELTNER/Buczkowski 3 
/
 #72 HUELTNER/Buczkowski 3 
/