bracket

ROOKIE DOUBLES
20 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  JAKOB MARKHAM & ROBERT LOWE
Melissa PAGAN & Bobby MARTIN
Dee Scott & Shaine Scott
Karli Colter & Sullivan RUE
5/6  SIDNEY BOURQUE & Logan Hearn
5/6  Marc RUIZ & Steven RUIZ
7/8  Korey TRAHAN & Mike EVANS
7/8  Albert Sana & Jason PITTS
9/12  Wils MOREAU & Tim SPINOSA
9/12  Bryce AUCOIN & CHASE ROBICHAUX
9/12  Jerry Stewart & Arthur Bagwell
9/12  Victoria TAURASSI & CHRISTIANE COFFEY
13/16  BRAD DOMINGUE & Tim COLDREN
13/16  Lauren PYLE & Dennis PITRE
13/16  Jimmy KYLE & Kevin MIGUES
13/16  Frank MEDEIROS & Chase BAGWELL
17/24  Joelle AUCOIN & Cody Chiasson
17/24  Ty BRYANT & CORY BALDWIN
17/24  Brenda PREJEAN & Tammy VINCENT
17/24  Darleen MOREAU & Matthew BARRIOS
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Scott/Scott 
\    Winner's
   Scott/Scott 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    11  A1  Scott/Scott 
\  LOWE/MARKHAM 
\
 #17 COFFEY/TAURASSI 
\  |  | Champion  \
  21     COFFEY/TAURASSI 
/  |   |
 #16 Chiasson/AUCOIN 
/    |   |
      8  B1  Scott/Scott 
\   |
 #9 EVANS/TRAHAN 
\    |  |   |
   EVANS/TRAHAN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    18  A2  EVANS/TRAHAN 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   COLDREN/DOMINGUE 
/  |   |
 #8 COLDREN/DOMINGUE 
/    |   |
      25  C1  MARTIN/PAGAN 
\   |
 #5 RUIZ/RUIZ 
\    |  |   |
   RUIZ/RUIZ 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    17  A3  RUIZ/RUIZ 
\  |  |   |
 
\  |  |  |  |   |
   PITRE/PYLE 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 PITRE/PYLE 
/    |  |  |   |
      14  B2  MARTIN/PAGAN 
/  |   |
 #13 MARTIN/PAGAN 
\      |   |  
  24     MARTIN/PAGAN 
\  |  |   |
 #20 BALDWIN/BRYANT 
/  |  |  |   |
    9  A4  MARTIN/PAGAN 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   VINCENT/PREJEAN 
/  |   |
 #4 VINCENT/PREJEAN 
/    |   |
      13  D  LOWE/MARKHAM 
\ |
 #3 BAGWELL/MEDEIROS 
\    | Winner of  ||
   BAGWELL/MEDEIROS 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    13  A5  RUE/Colter 
\  |  ||
 #19 BARRIOS/MOREAU 
\  |  |  |  ||
  23     RUE/Colter 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 RUE/Colter 
/    |  |  ||
      13  B3  RUE/Colter 
\  |  ||
 #11 SPINOSA/MOREAU 
\    |  |  |  ||
   SPINOSA/MOREAU 
\  |  |  |  ||
 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    20  A6  SPINOSA/MOREAU 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   Bagwell/Stewart 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Bagwell/Stewart 
/    |  |  |
      4  C2  LOWE/MARKHAM 
/  |
 #7 PITTS/Sana 
\    |  |
   PITTS/Sana 
\  |   2    |
 
/  |    |  |
    19  A7  PITTS/Sana 
\  |  |
 
\  |  |  |  |
   MIGUES/KYLE 
/  |  |  |
 #10 MIGUES/KYLE 
/    |  |  |
      14  B4  LOWE/MARKHAM 
/  |
 #15 ROBICHAUX/AUCOIN 
\      |  
  22     ROBICHAUX/AUCOIN 
\  |  |
 #18 Hearn/BOURQUE 
/  |  |  MARTIN/PAGAN 
/
    10  A8  LOWE/MARKHAM 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   LOWE/MARKHAM 
/
 #2 LOWE/MARKHAM 
/