bracket

Open Doubles
32 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
C J CANNON & JERRY TODD
TOMMY ADKISSON & Tony Owens
ZACH HOFER & Todd Schuldt
5/6  Joe RHODES & Leo LaGuardia
5/6  Jason Wicks & LIZ HILL
7/8  JAMIE LYNDES & JUM LYNDES
7/8  MARK KRAUS & Steven Rollings
9/12  MIKE WEISSERT & DENNIS REGERO
9/12  AMY POWERS & Dikran Elgatian
9/12  Bo Keener & KEITH ENGLISH
9/12  Jason Deras & Alan Schmidt
13/16  BRUCE VAN BUSKIRK & JOHN POPA
13/16  NARIN CLOUSE & Jordan Hartshorn
13/16  CHRISTINA FUCHS & SHANE KUYKENDALL
13/16  DAVID BALES & TOM SLAUGHTER
17/24  MERV SROCK & GARY DENNIS
17/24  Chris Traynor & steve clayton
17/24  Jon Everett & Tim Everett
17/24  TERRY WARD & BRUCE ULLOM
17/24  Chris Valentine & MIKE JOHNS
17/24  Scott Leckband & Jason Binder
17/24  Ryan Acuna & CLAY TAPSCOTT
17/24  Kelly E ADAMS & PHIL MARTINEZ
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\    Winner's
  3     Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  Bracket
 #32 Fessler/Grizzle 
/  |  
    11  A1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\
 #17 DENNIS/SROCK 
\  |  | Champion  \
  10     DENNIS/SROCK 
/  |   |
 #16 TAPSCOTT/Acuna 
/    |   |
      2  B1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\   |
 #9 REGERO/WEISSERT 
\    |  |   |
  5     REGERO/WEISSERT 
\  |  |   |
 #24 MARTINEZ/ADAMS 
/  |  |  |   |
    2  A2  REGERO/WEISSERT 
/  |   |
 #25 Hartshorn/CLOUSE 
\  |    |   |
  4     Hartshorn/CLOUSE 
/  |   |
 #8 Langley/FOWLER 
/    |   |
      2  C1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
2PM
\   |
 #5 TODD/CANNON 
\    |  |   |
  8     TODD/CANNON 
\  |  |   |
 #28 FREEMAN/Collum 
/  |    |  |   |
    8  A3  TODD/CANNON 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Schmidt/Deras 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  12     Schmidt/Deras 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 POPA/VAN BUSKIRK 
/    |  |  |   |
      5  B2  TODD/CANNON 
/  |   |
 #13 SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\      |   |  
  6     SLAUGHTER/BALES 
\  |  |   |
 #20 FREY/BEALL 
/  |  |  |   |
    2  A4  Rollings/KRAUS 
/  |   |
 #29 Binder/Leckband 
\  |    |   |
  2     Rollings/KRAUS 
/  |   |
 #4 Rollings/KRAUS 
/    |   |
      1  D  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\ |
 #3 LaGuardia/RHODES 
\    | Winner of  ||
  8     LaGuardia/RHODES 
\  | Winners  ||
 #30 LYNDES/LYNDES 
/  |    |  ||
    6  A5  LaGuardia/RHODES 
\  |  ||
 #19 BEGHTEL/BRADSHAW 
\  |  |  |  ||
  7     Elgatian/POWERS 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 Elgatian/POWERS 
/    |  |  ||
      3  B3  LaGuardia/RHODES 
1PM
\  |  ||
 #11 KUYKENDALL/FUCHS 
\    |  |  |  ||
  1     KUYKENDALL/FUCHS 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 SMITH/TRAN 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    1  A6  HILL/Wicks 
/  |  |  ||
 #27 clayton/Traynor 
\  |    |  |  |/
  8     HILL/Wicks 
/  |  |  |
 #6 HILL/Wicks 
/    |  |  |
      1  C2  Owens/ADKISSON 
/  |
 #7 ENGLISH/Keener 
\    |  |
  7     ENGLISH/Keener 
\  |   3    |
 #26 Everett/Everett 
/  |    |  |
    7  A7  ENGLISH/Keener 
\  |  |
 #23 RHODES/WORKMAN 
\  |  |  |  |
  11     JOHNS/Valentine 
/  |  |  |
 #10 JOHNS/Valentine 
/    |  |  |
      3  B4  Owens/ADKISSON 
/  |
 #15 ULLOM/WARD 
\      |  
  10     Schuldt/HOFER 
\  |  |
 #18 Schuldt/HOFER 
/  |  |  TODD/CANNON 
/
    1  A8  Owens/ADKISSON 
/ Winner of
 #31 STICKNEY/RENDA 
\  |   Losers
  12     Owens/ADKISSON 
/
 #2 Owens/ADKISSON 
/