bracket

PHILLY PUNCH OUT
46 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group A
Group B

Top Standings
1st  TODD LOFFREDO
Tony SPREDEMAN
3/4  DANIEL DECHERT
3/4  John Lee
5/8  Kenneth LEBOEUF
5/8  Arron Ingold
5/8  DUSTIN GATLIFF
5/8  Robert Devito
9/16  Kevin Weadock
9/16  JIM PROVOST
9/16  Daniel LEIZERMAN
9/16  Kevin Kim
9/16  Scott Sweeting
9/16  Neil Millman
9/16  STEPHEN BELL
9/16  Sam DiJohn
17/32  Clay Tumey
17/32  David Stremme
17/32  MICHAEL MATTIONI
17/32  Ludi Almasary
17/32  Dawson Stremme
17/32  Stephen HALL
17/32  Jason Lomberg
17/32  John CUNNINGHAM
17/32  Liam Fisher
17/32  Matt Whitcomb
17/32  Matt MCCROREY
17/32  Jonathan Meier
17/32  Rocco Barletta
17/32  JIM MOONEY
17/32  JOSEPH CARRAFA
17/32  Jeffrey MILLER Jr
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
33/64th 17/32nd   9/16th   5/8th 3/4th 
 
 #1 Stephen HALL 
\    
   Stephen HALL 
\  
 
/  |   Group A
    14  2L28  Robert Devito 
\
 #32 Michael Everton Jr. 
\  |  |
  14     Robert Devito 
/  |
 #33 Robert Devito 
/    |
      17  1L44  Robert Devito 
\
 #16 JIM PROVOST 
\    |  |
   JIM PROVOST 
\  |  |  TODD LOFFREDO 
\
 
/  |  |  | Champion  \
    16  2L27  JIM PROVOST 
/  |   |
 #17 David Stremme 
\  |    |   |
   David Stremme 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      19  2L61  John Lee 
\   |
 #9 Daniel LEIZERMAN 
\    |  |   |
   Daniel LEIZERMAN 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    8  2L26  Daniel LEIZERMAN 
\  |  |   |
 #24 John CUNNINGHAM 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  15     John CUNNINGHAM 
/  |  |  |   |
 #41 Keith Kinard 
/    |  |  |   |
      19  1L43  John Lee 
/  |   |
 #25 John Lee 
\      |   |  
  19     John Lee 
\  |  |   |
 #40 Ryan Moore 
/  |  |  |   |
    19  2L25  John Lee 
/  |   |
 #8 Dawson Stremme 
\  |    |   |
   Dawson Stremme 
/  |   |
 
/    |   |
      1  1L81  TODD LOFFREDO 
\ |
 #5 MICHAEL MATTIONI 
\    | Winner of  ||
   MICHAEL MATTIONI 
\  | Group A  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    3  2L24  Scott Sweeting 
\  |  ||
 #28 Scott Sweeting 
\  |  |  |  ||
  11     Scott Sweeting 
/  |  |  ||
 #37 Tree Moffett 
/    |  |  ||
      6  1L42  DUSTIN GATLIFF 
\  |  ||
 #12 DUSTIN GATLIFF 
\    |  |  |  ||
   DUSTIN GATLIFF 
\  |  |   3    |/
 
/  |  |  |  |  |
    6  2L23  DUSTIN GATLIFF 
/  |  |  |
 #21 Michael LEIZERMAN 
\  |    |  |  |
  6     Matt MCCROREY 
/  |  |  |
 #44 Matt MCCROREY 
/    |  |  |
      16  2L62  TODD LOFFREDO 
/  |
 #13 Jonathan Meier 
\    |  |
   Jonathan Meier 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    17  2L22  Neil Millman 
\  |  |
 #20 Neil Millman 
\  |  |  |  Tony SPREDEMAN 
/  
   Neil Millman 
/  |  |
 
/    |  | Group B
      8  1L41  TODD LOFFREDO 
/
 #29 Rocco Barletta 
\      
  4     Rocco Barletta 
\  |
 #36 Maryam Aly 
/  |  |
    17  2L21  TODD LOFFREDO 
/
 #4 TODD LOFFREDO 
\  |  
   TODD LOFFREDO 
/
 
/