bracket

PRO DOUBLES
60 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Matt MCCROREY & ARTUR MARIANO
RAY MADDUX & JAMES RAYMOND
ROGER DEMERS & BRIAN DUBE
RANDY CHAVEZ & ERIC SANCHEZ
5/6  Luis Gonzalez & Dawa Sherpa
5/6  Dave Johnson & STAN PALOWSKI
7/8  MARK KRAUS & SCOTT OHARE
7/8  Jesse Haw & AHMED TAHA
9/12  SCOTT RAMSAY & Arthur MITCHELL
9/12  MICHAEL BURNS & Joseph Pluscauskis
9/12  MATTHEW JENKINS & AHMAD SHADMAN
9/12  Ross Lantzy & JERRY TODD
13/16  Adam Emmons & JESSE BRUST
13/16  Merv Buske & Ben Willfort
13/16  Robert Devito & VICTOR LAM
13/16  Nhu Tran & Alexandre Lehouillier
17/24  Mario Iannuzzi & MIKE WEYROWSKE
17/24  Joseph Fisher & David Stremme
17/24  KEVIN SKALTSIS & RANDY RAPOSO
17/24  Adil Hizoune & John Lee
17/24  KEVIN WESTCOTT & David Jorgensen
17/24  Chris Forest & Jennifer Hulmes
17/24  Shelly Riter & CHUCK DOOLEY
17/24  Greg Mendel & GEOFF SCARCHILLI
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 WEYROWSKE/Iannuzzi 
\     Winner's
 WEYROWSKE/Iannuzzi 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    29  2L28  Pluscauskis/BURNS 
\
 #32 Pluscauskis/BURNS 
\  |  |
  12     Pluscauskis/BURNS 
/  |
 #33 Albert/CARON 
/    |
      19  1L44  PALOWSKI/Johnson 
\
 #16 ANTHONY/RYAN 
\    |  |
  19     ANTHONY/RYAN 
\  |  |
 #49 BENATAR/LEVESQUE 
/  |  |  |
    13  2L27  PALOWSKI/Johnson 
/  |
 #17 PALOWSKI/Johnson 
\  |    |
  17     PALOWSKI/Johnson 
/  |
 #48 DINEEN/Atkisson 
/    |
      6  2L61  PALOWSKI/Johnson 
\
 #9 TODD/Lantzy 
\    |  |
  30     TODD/Lantzy 
\  |  |
 #56 CHAREST/SUSSMAN 
/  |    |  |
    28  2L26  TODD/Lantzy 
\  |  |
 #24 DAVIS/Grogan 
\  |  |  |  |
  18     DAVIS/Grogan 
/  |  |  |
 #41 Rettazzini/KIKA 
/    |  |  |
      28  1L43  TODD/Lantzy 
/  |
 #25 Moon/Moss 
\    |   |  
  23     Moon/Moss 
\  |  |
 #40 LEONARD/SHADMAN 
/  |  |  |
    9  2L25  Lehouillier/Tran 
/  |
 #8 Lehouillier/Tran 
\  |    |
  9     Lehouillier/Tran 
/  |
 #57 Borji/Schonfeld 
/    |
      10  1L81  DUBE/DEMERS 
 #5 BACK/LOTTERHOS 
\    | Winner of
  31     BACK/LOTTERHOS 
\  | Group A
 #60 Quiros/quiros artavia 
/  |    |
    9  2L24  Willfort/Buske 
\  |
 #28 Willfort/Buske 
\  |  |  |
  23     Willfort/Buske 
/  |  |
 #37 E/WHIPPLE 
/    |  |
      17  1L42  TAHA/Haw 
\  |
 #12 SANCHEZ/CHAVEZ 
\    |  |  |
  14     SANCHEZ/CHAVEZ 
\  |  |  |
 #53 Almasary/Bodoh 
/  |  |  |  |
    15  2L23  TAHA/Haw 
/  |  |
 #21 TAHA/Haw 
\  |    |  |
  13     TAHA/Haw 
/  |  |
 #44 Moore/SARGENT 
/    |  |
      21  2L62  DUBE/DEMERS 
/
 #13 DUBE/DEMERS 
\    |
  7     DUBE/DEMERS 
\  |
 #52 Deslauriers/Constantinescu 
/  |    |
    30  2L22  DUBE/DEMERS 
\  |
 #20 KADLE/DEVITO 
\  |  |  |
  6     KADLE/DEVITO 
/  |  |
 #45 TALATI/PRISO 
/    |  |
      6  1L41  DUBE/DEMERS 
/
 #29 Barletta/MELCHIOR 
\    |   
  12     Hulmes/Forest 
\  |
 #36 Hulmes/Forest 
/  |  |
    29  2L21  Hulmes/Forest 
/
 #4 Lee/Hizoune 
\  |  
   Lee/Hizoune 
/
 
/