bracket

Pro Doubles
23 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group B Group A

Top Standings
1st  CODY BYRE & DANIEL DECHERT
Kristin Grogan & Derek Brown
Greg Mendel & Bill HAYDON
Jim Waterman & John Lee
5/6  CHUCK DOOLEY & NINO DIJOHN
5/6  JUSTIN RACICOT & SEAN LOTTERHOS
7/8  KITTY SHADMAN & AHMAD SHADMAN
7/8  Carlos Cespedes Martinez & Kevin Romero
9/12  Jerry Schonfeld & Allen Heard
9/12  Chris Forest & VICTOR LAM
9/12  Jason Wicks & Matt MCCROREY
9/12  Shelly Riter & Scott Sweeting
13/16  Robert Devito & Joseph Fisher
13/16  JOSEPH CARRAFA & KEVIN HILL
13/16  Tom Boos & Luis Gonzalez
13/16  KEVIN WESTCOTT & GARY CHIRHART
17/24  JASON LANTHIER & BOB GEORGE
17/24  JOE FISHER & David Stremme
17/24  David Jorgensen & Thomas Vasquez
17/24  RICHARD ROSS & JIM MOONEY
17/24  Liam Fisher & Sam DiJohn
17/24  SCOTT KOCHER & Kevin Deibert
17/24  Ellen Moon & LIZ HILL
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
25/32nd 17/24th    9/12th   5/6th 3rd 
 
 #1 Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\    Winner's
   Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    8  A1  Romero/Cespedes Martinez 
\  DECHERT/BYRE 
\
 #17 GEORGE/LANTHIER 
\  |  | Champion  \
  3     GEORGE/LANTHIER 
/  |   |
 #16 Stremme/FISHER 
/    |   |
      12  B1  Lee/Waterman 
\   |
 #9 Lee/Waterman 
\    |  |   |
   Lee/Waterman 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |  |  |   |
    12  A2  Lee/Waterman 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   LOTTERHOS/RACICOT 
/  |   |
 #8 LOTTERHOS/RACICOT 
/    |   |
      5  C1  DECHERT/BYRE 
\   |
 #5 MCCROREY/Wicks 
\    |  |   |
   MCCROREY/Wicks 
\  |  |   |
 
/  |    |  |   |
    12  A3  MCCROREY/Wicks 
\  |  |   |
 #21 Gonzalez/Boos 
\  |  |  |  |   |
  2     Fisher/Devito 
/  |  |  |   |
 #12 Fisher/Devito 
/    |  |  |   |
      5  B2  DECHERT/BYRE 
/  |   |
 #13 SHADMAN/SHADMAN 
\      |   |  
  6     SHADMAN/SHADMAN 
\  |  |   |
 #20 Deibert/KOCHER 
/  |  |  |   |
    5  A4  DECHERT/BYRE 
/  |   |
 
\  |    |   |
   DECHERT/BYRE 
/  |   |
 #4 DECHERT/BYRE 
/    |   |
      1  D  Brown/Grogan 
\ |
 #3 CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
\    | Winner of  ||
   CHIRHART/WESTCOTT 
\  | Winners  ||
 
/  |    |  ||
    20  A5  Sweeting /Riter 
\  |  ||
 #19 Sweeting /Riter 
\  |  |  |  ||
  18     Sweeting /Riter 
/  |  |  ||
 #14 HILL/CARRAFA 
/    |  |  ||
      20  B3  Brown/Grogan 
\  |  ||
 #11 DIJOHN/DOOLEY 
\    |  |  |  ||
  18     DIJOHN/DOOLEY 
\  |  |  |  ||
 #22 Vasquez/Jorgensen 
/  |  |  |  |  ||
    3  A6  Brown/Grogan 
/  |  |  ||
 
\  |    |  |  |/
   Brown/Grogan 
/  |  |  |
 #6 Brown/Grogan 
/    |  |  |
      4  C2  Brown/Grogan 
/  |
 #7 LAM/Forest 
\    |  |
   LAM/Forest 
\  |   1    |
 
/  |    |  |
    15  A7  LAM/Forest 
\  |  |
 #23 DiJohn/Fisher 
\  |  |  |  |
  15     HILL/Moon 
/  |  |  |
 #10 HILL/Moon 
/    |  |  |
      2  B4  HAYDON/Mendel 
/  |
 #15 MOONEY/ROSS 
\      |  
  15     Heard/Schonfeld 
\  |  |
 #18 Heard/Schonfeld 
/  |  |  DECHERT/BYRE 
/
    15  A8  HAYDON/Mendel 
/ Winner of
 
\  |   Losers
   HAYDON/Mendel 
/
 #2 HAYDON/Mendel 
/