bracket

Rookie Doubles
38 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Brad Ripp & ERICH PECHMANN
Connor Mason & Camron Mason
Matt Cacek & Jordan Hartshorn
Barry Boeckman & Bob Van
5/6  Brandon Anderson & Roger Lowney
5/6  Adam Barr & JUSTIN CALDWELL
7/8  Will Guensburg & Wade Guensburg
7/8  Leon Carnagey & Jon Johnson
9/12  John Junkin & Aaron Croff
9/12  DAN BELCHER & DAVE DEFEBAUGH
9/12  Jordan PETERSON & Justin Kopitz
9/12  Seth Nelson & Dean Tsounis
13/16  JEFF BUNNELL & Michael Hand
13/16  Rick Burdick & JOSH JAEGER
13/16  Taso Diagelakis & IVY STIPETIC
13/16  Evans Thornton & John Ekonomou
17/24  Josh Sarpy & Trevan Sheppard
17/24  Brian Karakash & Carlos Shimmin
17/24  Eric Balcos & Jacob Balcos
17/24  SHANE KRUEGER & Randy Rautmann
17/24  LEE RIECHERS & WAYNE ANDERSON
17/24  JIM BURACZEWSKI & Chris Adamski
17/24  AMY BOEHM & ROGER BARTOSZEWSKI
17/24  Jason Yaeger & AMANDA KRUEGER
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 Hart/RAGSDALE 
\     Winner's
 Hart/RAGSDALE 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    3  2L28  Rautmann/KRUEGER 
\
 #32 Orazem/Orazem 
\  |  |
  3     Rautmann/KRUEGER 
/  |
 #33 Rautmann/KRUEGER 
/    |
      10  1L44  PECHMANN/Ripp 
\
 #16 Balcos/Balcos 
\    |  |
   Balcos/Balcos 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    11  2L27  PECHMANN/Ripp 
/  |
 #17 PECHMANN/Ripp 
\  |    |
   PECHMANN/Ripp 
/  |
 
/    |
      7  2L61  PECHMANN/Ripp 
\
 #9 ANDERSON/RIECHERS 
\    |  |
   ANDERSON/RIECHERS 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    12  2L26  Croff/Junkin 
\  |  |
 #24 Croff/Junkin 
\  |  |  |  |
   Croff/Junkin 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      6  1L43  Croff/Junkin 
/  |
 #25 Shimmin/Karakash 
\    |   |  
   Shimmin/Karakash 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    13  2L25  Shimmin/Karakash 
/  |
 #8 KRUEGER/Lembcke 
\  |    |
   KRUEGER/Lembcke 
/  |
 
/    |
      8  1L81  PECHMANN/Ripp 
 #5 BARTOSZEWSKI/BOEHM 
\    | Winner of
   BARTOSZEWSKI/BOEHM 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    1  2L24  BARTOSZEWSKI/BOEHM 
\  |
 #28 Hoffman/Browning 
\  |  |  |
  1     Guensburg/Guensburg 
/  |  |
 #37 Guensburg/Guensburg 
/    |  |
      1  1L42  Lowney/Anderson 
\  |
 #12 Stoltz/Bartz 
\    |  |  |
   Stoltz/Bartz 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    14  2L23  Lowney/Anderson 
/  |  |
 #21 Lowney/Anderson 
\  |    |  |
   Lowney/Anderson 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      4  2L62  Lowney/Anderson 
/
 #13 STIPETIC/Diagelakis 
\    |
   STIPETIC/Diagelakis 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    6  2L22  STIPETIC/Diagelakis 
\  |
 #20 Patrick/Sanfratello 
\  |  |  |
   Patrick/Sanfratello 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      7  1L41  Tsounis/Nelson 
/
 #29 Kopitz/PETERSON 
\    |   
  2     JAEGER/Burdick 
\  |
 #36 JAEGER/Burdick 
/  |  |
    12  2L21  Tsounis/Nelson 
/
 #4 Tsounis/Nelson 
\  |  
   Tsounis/Nelson 
/
 
/