bracket

HANDICAP DOUBLES
15 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Top Standings
1st  Chad BUCKLEY & Chad THIBODEAUX
Zachary KOBER & Eric CLOSTIO
Wils MOREAU & Daniel QUICK Junior
SIDNEY BOURQUE & WENDELL Fewget
5/6  Marc RUIZ & Steven RUIZ
5/6  Kyle STEPHENS & Brenda PREJEAN
7/8  MARTIN SCHWARTZ & Liz TROTTER
7/8  Tim COLDREN & Mark Hinson
9/12  Nate BERENT SPILLSON & Brian CHISHOLM
9/12  CHASE ROBICHAUX & Mike EVANS
9/12  Melissa PAGAN & Joe COLLETTI
9/12  Jerry Stewart & DALE MOORE
13/16  Tim SPINOSA & Bobby MARTIN
13/16  Wayne SAUNDERS & Greg FAUVER
13/16  Joelle AUCOIN & Bryce AUCOIN
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
13/16th  9/12th   5/6th   3rd  
 
 #1 QUICK Junior/MOREAU 
\    Winner's
   QUICK Junior/MOREAU 
\  Bracket
 
/  |  
    13  A1  QUICK Junior/MOREAU 
\  THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
\
 #8 PREJEAN/STEPHENS 
\  |  | Champion  \
  13     MOORE/Stewart 
/  |   |
 #9 MOORE/Stewart 
/    |   |
      16  B1  QUICK Junior/MOREAU 
11AM
\   |
 #12 CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
\    |  |   |
  23     CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
\  |  |   |
 #5 TROTTER/SCHWARTZ 
/  |  |  |   |
    18  A2  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
/  |   |
 #13 MARTIN/SPINOSA 
\  |    |   |
  14     CLOSTIO/KOBER 
/  |   |
 #4 CLOSTIO/KOBER 
/    |   |
      1  C  THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
\ |
 #3 EVANS/ROBICHAUX 
\    | Winner of  ||
  12     EVANS/ROBICHAUX 
\  | Winners  ||
 #14 RUIZ/RUIZ 
/  |    |  ||
    15  A3  Fewget/BOURQUE 
\  |  ||
 #6 Fewget/BOURQUE 
\  |  |  |  ||
  27     Fewget/BOURQUE 
/  |  |  ||
 #11 FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
/    |  |  |/
      17  B2  THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
11AM
/  |
 #10 Hinson/COLDREN 
\    |    1    |  
  25     THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
\  |  |
 #7 THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
/  |  |  |
    17  A4  THIBODEAUX/BUCKLEY 
/  |
 #15 AUCOIN/AUCOIN 
\  |    |
  26     COLLETTI/PAGAN 
/ Winner of Losers  |
 #2 COLLETTI/PAGAN 
/    CLOSTIO/KOBER 
/

   4th  5/6th  7/8th  9/12th  13/16th 
/  
Loser's
Bracket /  PREJEAN/STEPHENS 
 
/  PREJEAN/STEPHENS 
\  
/  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
  18  
Winner of \  COLLETTI/PAGAN 
|   Losers Loser of A4
|   /  PREJEAN/STEPHENS 
  14   /  TROTTER/SCHWARTZ 
|  
|   /  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
11AM
/  TROTTER/SCHWARTZ 
  14   
|    | 
|    |  \  TROTTER/SCHWARTZ 
\  MARTIN/SPINOSA 
|     1     14  
|   \  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
\  EVANS/ROBICHAUX 
|   Loser of B1   Loser of A3 
|     /  RUIZ/RUIZ 
|    
| /  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
  1   /  RUIZ/RUIZ 
  12   
|| 
||  /  RUIZ/RUIZ 
\  FAUVER/SAUNDERS 
||    15  
||  \  CHISHOLM/BERENT SPILLSON 
 
||    Loser of A2
\|  /  RUIZ/RUIZ 
  12    /  Hinson/COLDREN 
 
/  Hinson/COLDREN 
  16   
\  Fewget/BOURQUE 
11AM
  1   \  Hinson/COLDREN 
\  AUCOIN/AUCOIN 
  16     12  
\  QUICK Junior/MOREAU 
\  Fewget/BOURQUE 
\  MOORE/Stewart 
 
Loser of C Loser of B2 Loser of A1