bracket

PRO DOUBLES
44 team(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  LIEM LE & Arthur MITCHELL
CODY BYRE & Bill HAYDON
Safi SHIBER & Darby RUSSO
MARK KRAUS & John Lee
5/6  Stacy BALDWIN & Toby SULLIVAN
5/6  RANDY PRICE & DANIEL ZEPEDA
7/8  JUSTIN TILLEY & HANNAH SMITH
7/8  SHAHYAR NIAKAN & Adil Hizoune
9/12  EVAN STACHELEK & ROBERT BLANCHARD
9/12  Coy QUIBODEAUX & JONAH BENOIT
9/12  Derek Daigle & Brian CHISHOLM
9/12  JJ Hearn & Keisha RUE
13/16  Denis ORY & SHAN COFFEY
13/16  TAJ MURTLAND & BRYON GORDON
13/16  Zack Ziegler & KEVIN HAYES
13/16  Wils MOREAU & PEDRO FLORES
17/24  DAMON SCHOGGINS & TONY MIRELES
17/24  JOLLY LEWIS & Mark Matarrese
17/24  Kyle STEPHENS & JENNIFER LE
17/24  Cory TAYLOR & Shannon COLEY
17/24  Donald Wilson & KEITH BATES
17/24  LOUIS BARCELONA JR & Steven GRANT
17/24  Zachary KOBER & Eric CLOSTIO
17/24  Laxcy Vincent & CADE VINCENT
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 MITCHELL/LE 
\     Winner's
 MITCHELL/LE 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    3  2L28  MITCHELL/LE 
\
 #32 MIGUES/VERRET 
\  |  |
  13     NICKENS/HENDON 
/  |
 #33 NICKENS/HENDON 
/    |
      3  1L44  MITCHELL/LE 
\
 #16 CLOSTIO/KOBER 
\    |  |
   CLOSTIO/KOBER 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    18  2L27  CLOSTIO/KOBER 
/  |
 #17 HAYES/Ziegler 
\  |    |
   HAYES/Ziegler 
/  |
 
/    |
      15  2L61  MITCHELL/LE 
\
 #9 COFFEY/ORY 
\    |  |
   COFFEY/ORY 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    5  2L26  COFFEY/ORY 
\  |  |
 #24 GENTER/LAYTON 
\  |  |  |  |
  10     GENTER/LAYTON 
/  |  |  |
 #41 SPINOSA/EVANS 
/    |  |  |
      11  1L43  SMITH/TILLEY 
/  |
 #25 SMITH/TILLEY 
\    |   |  
  12     SMITH/TILLEY 
\  |  |
 #40 COFFEY/TAURASSI 
/  |  |  |
    11  2L25  SMITH/TILLEY 
/  |
 #8 COLEY/TAYLOR 
\  |    |
   COLEY/TAYLOR 
/  |
 
/    |
      4  1L81  MITCHELL/LE 
 #5 Lee/KRAUS 
\    | Winner of
   Lee/KRAUS 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    15  2L24  Lee/KRAUS 
\  |
 #28 PRIMEAUX/STAUDER 
\  |  |  |
  7     PRIMEAUX/STAUDER 
/  |  |
 #37 Cornett/Tumminello 
/    |  |
      4  1L42  Lee/KRAUS 
\  |
 #12 RUSSO/SHIBER 
\    |  |  |
   RUSSO/SHIBER 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    8  2L23  RUSSO/SHIBER 
/  |  |
 #21 GORDON/MURTLAND 
\  |    |  |
  8     GORDON/MURTLAND 
/  |  |
 #44 VERRET/Breaux 
/    |  |
      5  2L62  SULLIVAN/BALDWIN 
/
 #13 GUILBEAUX/Hayman 
\    |
   GUILBEAUX/Hayman 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    23  2L22  SULLIVAN/BALDWIN 
\  |
 #20 SULLIVAN/BALDWIN 
\  |  |  |
   SULLIVAN/BALDWIN 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      6  1L41  SULLIVAN/BALDWIN 
/
 #29 FLORES/SONNIER 
\    |   
  19     FLORES/MOREAU 
\  |
 #36 FLORES/MOREAU 
/  |  |
    8  2L21  FLORES/MOREAU 
/
 #4 COMPTON/ZOLLER 
\  |  
   COMPTON/ZOLLER 
/
 
/