bracket

EXPERT SINGLES
37 player(s)
Double Elimination
100% complete


Group C Group A
Group D Group B
Final Group

Top Standings
1st  Mike Billirakis
Derek Brown
TOM SLAUGHTER
JOE TRUJILLO
5/6  CHAD WIECHERT
5/6  SPENCER WHYNAUCHT
7/8  Brian CHISHOLM
7/8  Zachary Eitel
9/12  ANDREW CRUZ
9/12  MARC DRAGOSZ
9/12  GREG HUDGENS
9/12  Kurt Miiller
13/16  ERIC STOLPESTED
13/16  BOBBY DINEEN
13/16  JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD
13/16  BRIAN GERDING
17/24  Midori Kimura
17/24  JOSH GORDON
17/24  RICHARD SHEPHERD
17/24  AARON TIMM
17/24  ROBERT MARENDA
17/24  MATTHEW MURRAY
17/24  TODD MARTIN
17/24  Lindsay Albert
  Winner's Bracket
  Loser's Bracket
  Eliminated
49/64th 33/48th   17/24th   9/12th 5/6th  3rd
 
 #1 CHAD WIECHERT 
\     Winner's
 CHAD WIECHERT 
\   Bracket
 
/  |   Group A
    10  2L28  CHAD WIECHERT 
\
 #32 NICK ADDANTE 
\  |  |
  11     TC CONLON 
/  |
 #33 TC CONLON 
/    |
      17  1L44  CHAD WIECHERT 
\
 #16 ERIC STOLPESTED 
\    |  |
   ERIC STOLPESTED 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    16  2L27  ERIC STOLPESTED 
/  |
 #17 MATTHEW MURRAY 
\  |    |
   MATTHEW MURRAY 
/  |
 
/    |
      10  2L61  CHAD WIECHERT 
12PM
\
 #9 Brian CHISHOLM 
\    |  |
   Brian CHISHOLM 
\  |  |
 
/  |    |  |
    3  2L26  Brian CHISHOLM 
\  |  |
 #24 Nate BERENT SPILLSON 
\  |  |  |  |
   Nate BERENT SPILLSON 
/  |  |  |
 
/    |  |  |
      1  1L43  Brian CHISHOLM 
/  |
 #25 JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD 
\    |   |  
   JUSTIN BUTTERFIELD 
\  |  |
 
/  |  |  |
    4  2L25  Derek Brown 
/  |
 #8 Derek Brown 
\  |    |
   Derek Brown 
/  |
 
/    |
      1  1L81  Mike Billirakis 
 #5 Mike Billirakis 
\    | Winner of
   Mike Billirakis 
\  | Group A
 
/  |    |
    11  2L24  Mike Billirakis 
\  |
 #28 RICHARD SHEPHERD 
\  |  |  |
  11     RICHARD SHEPHERD 
/  |  |
 #37 Rasel Ochana 
/    |  |
      9  1L42  Mike Billirakis 
\  |
 #12 Lindsay N Albert 
\    |  |  |
   Lindsay N Albert 
\  |  |  |
 
/  |  |  |  |
    14  2L23  Lindsay N Albert 
/  |  |
 #21 DAN HARTOWICZ 
\  |    |  |
   DAN HARTOWICZ 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      2  2L62  Mike Billirakis 
12PM
/
 #13 Kurt Miiller 
\    |
   Kurt Miiller 
\  |
 
/  |    |
    15  2L22  Kurt Miiller 
\  |
 #20 BOBBY DINEEN 
\  |  |  |
   BOBBY DINEEN 
/  |  |
 
/    |  |
      16  1L41  Kurt Miiller 
/
 #29 DALE BUTTERFIELD 
\    |   
  13     STEVEN JACONETTE 
\  |
 #36 STEVEN JACONETTE 
/  |  |
    13  2L21  BRIAN J GERDING 
/
 #4 BRIAN J GERDING 
\  |  
   BRIAN J GERDING 
/
 
/